Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se

UFC Podersdorf am See

Spielplan UFC Podersdorf a. S.

Sa, 08.08.2020 Cup
Wulkaprodersdorf  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Nur Ergebnis
So, 23.08.2020 Runde 1
SC Rust  Team - SC Freistadt Rust Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se Team - FC Hill Jois  Jois
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
ASV Zurndorf  Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK Zurndorf Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 4
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se Team - ASV Nickelsdorf  Nickelsdorf
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 5
St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen  Frauenkirchen
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 7
Steinbrunn  Team - ASV Steinbrunn Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 8
Breitenbrunn  Team - SC Breitenbrunn Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 9
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se Team - UFC Oggau  UFC Oggau
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 10
Gols  Team - SV Gols Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se Team - FC Illmitz  FC Illmitz
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 12
Halbturn  Team - USV Halbturn Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 13
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf  Neudorf/Parndorf
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se 15:00 Team - SC Freistadt Rust  SC Rust
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
Jois  Team - FC Hill Jois 15:00 Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se 16:00 Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK Zurndorf  ASV Zurndorf
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
Nickelsdorf  Team - ASV Nickelsdorf 16:30 Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se 16:30 Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
Frauenkirchen  Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen 16:30 Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se 17:00 Team - ASV Steinbrunn  Steinbrunn
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se 17:00 Team - SC Breitenbrunn  Breitenbrunn
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
UFC Oggau  Team - UFC Oggau 17:00 Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se 17:30 Team - SV Gols  Gols
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
FC Illmitz  Team - FC Illmitz 17:30 Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
UFC Podersdorf a. S.  Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se 17:30 Team - USV Halbturn  Halbturn
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
Neudorf/Parndorf  Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf 17:30 Team - UFC Podersdorf am Se  UFC Podersdorf a. S.
S D P
1 Team - UFC OggauOggau 9 14 20
2 Team - ASV Neudorf/ParndorfNeudorf/P. 7 7 16
3 Team - FC Hill JoisJois 8 4 16
4 Team - ASV SteinbrunnSteinbrunn 9 9 15
5 Team - SC Freistadt RustSC Rust 8 4 15
6 Team - UFC Podersdorf am SePodersdorf 9 1 14
7 Team - FC IllmitzFC Illmitz 8 4 13
8 Team - ASV NickelsdorfNickelsdorf 8 -3 13
9 Team - USV HalbturnHalbturn 8 4 10
10 Team - ASV RAIFFEISENBANK ZurndorfASV Z. 8 -3 10
11 Team - SC RAIKA FrauenkirchenFrauenk. 9 -3 8
12 Team - SV GolsGols 9 -4 7
13 Team - SC BreitenbrunnBreitenbrunn 9 -18 4
14 Team - UFC St. Georgen/EisenstadtSt. Georgen/E. 7 -16 1