Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach

FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach

Spielplan Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenb.

Fr, 21.08.2020 Runde 1
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SC Ritzing  SC Ritzing
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
ASKÖ Klingenbach  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 5
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
UFC Markt Allhau  Team - UFC Markt Allhau Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 8
ASK Kohfidisch  Team - ASK Kohfidisch Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 9
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  St. Margarethen
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 10
Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 11
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SC Pinkafeld  SC Pinkafeld
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
SV Güssing  Team - SV Güssing Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 13
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf   ASK Horitschon
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 14
Deutschkreutz  Team - FC Deutschkreutz Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 15
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Sa, 06.03.2021 Runde 16
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 15:00 Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  SC/ESV Parndorf
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 18
SC Ritzing  Team - SC Ritzing 17:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 19
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  ASKÖ Klingenbach
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 20
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf 16:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 21
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 16:30 Team - UFC Markt Allhau  UFC Markt Allhau
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 22
Bad Sauerbrunn  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn 16:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 23
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 16:30 Team - ASK Kohfidisch  ASK Kohfidisch
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 24
St. Margarethen  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 17:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 25
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 17:00 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 26
SC Pinkafeld  Team - SC Pinkafeld 17:00 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 17:30 Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
ASK Horitschon  Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf 17:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach 17:30 Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart 17:30 Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…