Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter

Hopfgarten/Itter

Spielplan Hopfgarten/Itter

Fr., 22.07.2022 Cup
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - SK Raiba Waidring  SK Waidring
Nur Ergebnis
Fr., 29.07.2022 Runde 1
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Di., 02.08.2022 Cup
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
So., 07.08.2022 Runde 2
SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 3
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 19:30 Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 4
SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf 18:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 5
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 18:30 Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 6
SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach 17:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 7
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 18:30 Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 8
SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen 16:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 9
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 18:30 Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 10
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 18:00 Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 11
FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring 16:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 12
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 18:00 Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 13
SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller 16:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 14
SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf 00:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 15
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 00:00 Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 16
SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg 00:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 17
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 00:00 Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 18
SK Pillerseetal  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal 00:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 19
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 00:00 Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 20
FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp 00:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 21
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 00:00 Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 22
SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg 00:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 23
SC Schwaz 1b  Team - SC Schwaz 00:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Do., 08.06.2023 Runde 24
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 00:00 Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  FC Bad Häring
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 25
SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg 00:00 Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Sa., 17.06.2023 Runde 26
Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter 00:00 Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller