Team - FC Wolfurt 1b

FC Wolfurt 1b

2. Landesklasse
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: FC Wolfurt
Vorarlberg

Spielplan FC Wolfurt 1b

So, 04.08.2019 Cup
Hard 1b  Team - FC Hard Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Nur Ergebnis
So, 11.08.2019 Runde 1
Alberschw. 1b  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Di, 13.08.2019 Runde 2
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b  FC Egg 1b
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
SCR Altach 1b  Team - SCR Altach Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b Team - FC Rätia Bludenz  Rätia Bludenz
Mi, 28.08.2019 Cup
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b Team - SC Austria Lustenau  A. Lustenau Amat.
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b  SPG Hochmontafon 1b
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Röthis 1b  Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 8
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 17:00 Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis  SC Tisis
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 13:30 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Satteins  Team - SV Satteins 15:30 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 16:00 Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
FC Lustenau 1b  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 13:30 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 13:30 Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b  FC Lauterach 1b
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 14
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 14:00 Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b  Alberschw. 1b
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
FC Egg 1b  Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b 00:00 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 00:00 Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach 1b
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Rätia Bludenz  Team - FC Rätia Bludenz 00:00 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SPG Hochmontafon 1b  Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b 00:00 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 00:00 Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b  SC Röthis 1b
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Tisis  Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 00:00 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 00:00 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 00:00 Team - SV Satteins  SV Satteins
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
FC Schwarzenberg  Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg 00:00 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 00:00 Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 1b
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
FC Lauterach 1b  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b 00:00 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
S D P
1 Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1bLauterach 1b 8 7 19
2 Team - SCR AltachSCRA 1b 8 12 18
3 Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1bFC Egg 1b 7 9 15
4 Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bA'schw. 1b 8 13 13
5 Team - FC Rätia BludenzBludenz 8 -2 13
6 Team - Schnitzelhaus SC TisisSC Tisis 7 7 12
7 Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1bHochmontafon 1b 8 -1 12
8 Team - FC Lustenau 1907FC Lustenau 1b 7 3 11
9 Team - FC Wolfurt 1bWolfurt 1b 7 1 11
10 Team - MEVO FC SchwarzenbergSchwarzenberg 8 1 10
11 Team - SV SatteinsSatteins 8 -8 6
12 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1bAdmira 1b 8 -14 5
13 Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1bRöthis 1b 8 -22 5
14 Team - FC Raiffeisen AuFC Au 8 -6 4