Team - ESV Intersport Wels

ESV Intersport Wels

Spielplan ESV Wels

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Weißkirchen/Allhaming
Nur Ergebnis
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SK Gallspach  Team - SK Gallspach Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels Team - Union Pizza & Baguette Haag/Hausruck  Haag/Hausruck
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
U. Meggenhofen  Team - Union Meggenhofen Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels Team - Sportclub Offenhausen  SC Offenhausen
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Pram  Team - SV Europlan Pram Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels Team - SV Kallham  SV Kallham
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Hohenzell  Team - SV Bögl Hohenzell Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
Nur Ergebnis
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels Team - Union VTA Rottenbach  Union Rottenbach
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
Nur Ergebnis
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels  Blaue Elf Wels
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Krenglbach  Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Eberschwang  Team - SV Eberschwang Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels 15:30 Team - SK Gallspach  SK Gallspach
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Haag/Hausruck  Team - Union Pizza & Baguette Haag/Hausruck 16:30 Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels 16:30 Team - Union Meggenhofen  U. Meggenhofen
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt 16:30 Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Offenhausen  Team - Sportclub Offenhausen 16:30 Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels 16:30 Team - SV Europlan Pram  SV Pram
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Kallham  Team - SV Kallham 17:00 Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels 17:00 Team - SV Bögl Hohenzell  SV Hohenzell
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Rottenbach  Team - Union VTA Rottenbach 17:00 Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels 17:00 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tratt.
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Blaue Elf Wels  Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels 17:00 Team - ESV Intersport Wels  ESV Wels
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels 17:00 Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach  SV Krenglbach
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels 17:00 Team - SV Eberschwang  SV Eberschwang
S D P
1 Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/TrattnachTaufk./Tr. 13 20 31
2 Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/AndrichsfurtUFC PTA 13 17 26
3 Team - SV Europlan PramSV Pram 13 4 24
4 Team - SV Bögl HohenzellHohenzell 13 6 21
5 Team - SV KallhamSV Kallham 13 6 20
6 Team - SV EberschwangEberschwang 13 3 19
7 Team - Union Pizza & Baguette Haag/HausruckHaag a.H. 13 2 19
8 Team - SV Fenastra KrenglbachKrenglbach 13 -3 18
9 Team - ASK Blaue Elf WelsB.Elf Wels 13 -7 18
10 Team - Sportclub OffenhausenOffenhausen 13 -7 15
11 Team - SK GallspachGallspach 13 -3 14
12 Team - Union VTA RottenbachRottenbach 13 -11 13
13 Team - Union MeggenhofenMeggenhofen 13 -9 12
14 Team - ESV Intersport WelsESV Wels 13 -18 7