Team - Union Josko Kopfing

Union Josko Kopfing

Spielplan Union Kopfing

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  Ranshofen
Do, 25.07.2019 Cup
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
Nur Ergebnis
Di, 30.07.2019 Cup
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Union Senftenbach
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
Union Diersbach  Team - Union CARIBAS Diersbach Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Antiesenhofen/Ort  Team - SPG Antiesenhofen/Ort Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing Team - Union IMC Schneiderbauer Raab  Union Raab
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Natternbach  Team - Union IKUNA Natternbach Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing Team - Union St. Roman  Union St. Roman
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Union Sigharting  Team - DSG Union Sigharting Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Riedau  Team - SV Luksch Riedau Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Rainbach/I.  Team - Union CAB Rainbach/Innkreis Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Neukirchen/Walde  Team - Union R&R Web Neukirchen/W. Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Freinberg  Team - SV Freinberg Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Waizenkirchen  Team - SV Guschlbauer Waizenkirchen Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 8
Union Diersbach  Team - Union CARIBAS Diersbach Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 15:30 Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing 16:30 Team - SPG Antiesenhofen/Ort  Antiesenhofen/Ort
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Raab  Team - Union IMC Schneiderbauer Raab 16:30 Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing 16:30 Team - Union IKUNA Natternbach  Union Natternbach
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Union St. Roman  Team - Union St. Roman 16:30 Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing 16:30 Team - DSG Union Sigharting  Union Sigharting
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing 17:00 Team - SV Luksch Riedau  SV Riedau
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing 17:00 Team - Union CARIBAS Diersbach  Union Diersbach
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing 17:00 Team - Union CAB Rainbach/Innkreis  Union Rainbach/I.
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing 17:00 Team - Union R&R Web Neukirchen/W.  Neukirchen/Walde
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing 17:00 Team - SV Freinberg  SV Freinberg
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding 16:00 Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing 16:00 Team - SV Guschlbauer Waizenkirchen  SV Waizenkirchen
S D P
1 Team - Union Josko KopfingKopfing 13 18 30
2 Team - DSG Union SighartingSigharting 13 13 24
3 Team - SV Luksch RiedauSV Riedau 13 12 24
4 Team - Union CAB Rainbach/InnkreisRainbach 13 7 24
5 Team - Union IKUNA NatternbachNatternbach 13 -2 21
6 Team - Union IMC Schneiderbauer RaabUnion Raab 13 13 20
7 Team - Union R&R Web Neukirchen/W.Neukirchen/W 13 4 20
8 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen LambrechtenLambrechten 13 2 20
9 Team - SV Guschlbauer WaizenkirchenWaizenk. 13 3 19
10 Team - SPG Antiesenhofen/OrtAntiesenh./Ort 13 -7 14
11 Team - Union CARIBAS DiersbachDiersbach 13 -2 13
12 Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/SchärdingSt. Marienk. 13 -9 13
13 Team - Union St. RomanSt. Roman 13 -12 7
14 Team - SV FreinbergFreinberg 13 -40 2