Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster

TSV XPS Aurolzmünster

Spielplan TSV Aurolzmünster

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding  ATSV Schärding
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Union Suben  Team - Union Suben Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen  Union Enzenkirchen
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Reichersberg  Team - Union Reichersberg Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster Team - ASKÖ Bruck-Peuerbach  Bruck/Peuerbach
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Michaelnbach  Team - Union Michaelnbach Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster Team - Union Wesenufer  Union Wesenufer
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster Team - UFC St. Agatha  UFC St. Agatha
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster 15:30 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
ATSV Schärding  Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding 16:30 Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster 16:30 Team - Union Suben  Union Suben
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding 16:30 Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Enzenkirchen  Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen 16:30 Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster 16:30 Team - Union Reichersberg  Reichersberg
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Bruck/Peuerbach  Team - ASKÖ Bruck-Peuerbach 17:00 Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster 17:00 Team - Union Michaelnbach  Michaelnbach
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster 17:00 Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Union Wesenufer  Team - Union Wesenufer 17:00 Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster 17:00 Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC St. Agatha  Team - UFC St. Agatha 17:00 Team - TSV XPS Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
S D P
1 Team - Union Steinbrunn SchardenbergSchardenberg 12 38 36
2 Team - Union Guschlbauer St. WillibaldSt. Willibald 12 16 26
3 Team - Union EggerdingEggerding 12 13 24
4 Team - TSV XPS AurolzmünsterAurolzmün. 12 9 23
5 Team - Union St. AegidiSt. Aegidi 12 12 20
6 Team - ATSV HandyShop SchärdingSchärding 12 10 20
7 Team - Union Raika EnzenkirchenEnzenkirchen 12 7 19
8 Team - Union WesenuferWesenufer 12 1 16
9 Team - UFC St. AgathaSt. Agatha 12 1 16
10 Team - Union MichaelnbachMichaelnbach 12 -15 14
11 Team - Union SubenSuben 12 -18 7
12 Team - ASKÖ Bruck-PeuerbachASKÖ Bruck 12 -29 4
13 Team - Union ReichersbergReichersberg 12 -45 1