Team - TSV Aurolzmünster

TSV Aurolzmünster

Spielplan TSV Aurolzmünster

Fr., 21.07.2023 Cup
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
Sa., 19.08.2023 Runde 1
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - SV Waldzell  SV Waldzell
Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 2
Palting/Seeham  Team - SPG Palting/Seeham Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So., 03.09.2023 Runde 3
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 4
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - TSU Jeging  TSU Jeging
So., 17.09.2023 Runde 5
USV Pattigham/Pramet  Team - USV TOPFenster Pattigham/Pramet Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 6
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - SV Hargassner Weng  SV Weng
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 7
ATSV Mattighofen  Team - ATSV Mattighofen Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 8
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
So., 15.10.2023 Runde 9
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So., 22.10.2023 Runde 10
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - FC Genino Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 11
Union Mehrnbach  Team - Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 12
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
Sa., 11.11.2023 Runde 13
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 14
SV Waldzell  Team - SV Waldzell Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
Sa., 23.03.2024 Runde 15
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  Palting/Seeham
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 16
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 17
TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So., 14.04.2024 Runde 18
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - USV TOPFenster Pattigham/Pramet  USV Pattigham/Pramet
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 19
SV Weng  Team - SV Hargassner Weng 16:30 Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 20
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster 16:00 Team - ATSV Mattighofen  ATSV Mattighofen
Fr., 03.05.2024 Runde 21
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen 20:00 Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 22
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster 16:00 Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Sa., 18.05.2024 Runde 23
Pischelsdorf  Team - FC Genino Pischelsdorf 16:00 Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 24
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster 17:00 Team - Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach  Union Mehrnbach
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 25
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen 17:00 Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  TSV Aurolzmünster
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 26
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster 17:00 Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle