Team - USV Zederhaus

USV Zederhaus

Spielplan USV Zederhaus

Di., 12.07.2022 Cup
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus Team - SC Pfarrwerfen  SC Pfarrwerfen
Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 1
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus Team - FC St. Veit  FC St. Veit
Mi., 10.08.2022 Runde 2
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus Team - USC Raiffeisen Saalbach-Hinterglemm  USC Saalbach
Di., 16.08.2022 Runde 3
FC St. Martin/T.  Team - FC St. Martin/Tennengebirge 19:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus 17:00 Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1b  FC Pinzgau 1b
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 5
UFC Eben  Team - UFC Eben 19:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 6
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus 17:00 Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 7
USC Neukirchen  Team - USC Neukirchen/Grv. 17:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 8
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus 17:00 Team - SK Maishofen  SK Maishofen
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 9
FC Kaprun  Team - FC Kaprun 16:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus 16:00 Team - USV Hüttschlag  USV Hüttschlag
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 11
TSV Unken  Team - TSV Unken 16:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 12
TSV St. Johann 1b  Team - TSV St. Johann 1b 14:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 13
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus 14:00 Team - USV Stuhlfelden  USV Stuhlfelden
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 14
FC St. Veit  Team - FC St. Veit 14:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Sa., 12.11.2022 Runde 15
USC Saalbach  Team - USC Raiffeisen Saalbach-Hinterglemm 14:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 16
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus 15:00 Team - FC St. Martin/Tennengebirge  FC St. Martin/T.
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 17
FC Pinzgau 1b  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1b 16:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 18
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus 16:00 Team - UFC Eben  UFC Eben
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 19
Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck 16:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 20
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus 16:00 Team - USC Neukirchen/Grv.  USC Neukirchen
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 21
SK Maishofen  Team - SK Maishofen 16:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 22
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus 17:00 Team - FC Kaprun  FC Kaprun
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 23
USV Hüttschlag  Team - USV Hüttschlag 17:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 24
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus 17:00 Team - TSV Unken  TSV Unken
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 25
USV Stuhlfelden  Team - USV Stuhlfelden 17:00 Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus 17:00 Team - TSV St. Johann 1b  TSV St. Johann 1b