Team - UFC Radstadt

UFC Radstadt

Spielplan UFC Radstadt

Sa, 08.08.2020 Runde 1
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - USC Mariapfarr  USC Mariapfarr
Sa, 15.08.2020 Runde 2
USV Hollersbach  Team - USV Hollersbach Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Mi, 19.08.2020 Runde 3
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Mi, 26.08.2020 Runde 4
SC Mittersill  Team - SC Mittersill Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 5
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - USC Goldegg  USC Goldegg
Mi, 02.09.2020 Runde 6
USK Rauris  Team - USK Rauris Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 7
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 8
SK Taxenbach  Team - SK Taxenbach Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 9
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - USK Filzmoos  USK Filzmoos
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 12
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - USV Stuhlfelden  USV Stuhlfelden
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 13
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 15:00 Team - SK Lenzing  SK Lenzing
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 17
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 15:00 Team - USV Hollersbach  USV Hollersbach
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 18
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer 16:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 15
USV Großarl  Team - USV Großarl 16:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 19
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 16:00 Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 20
USC Goldegg  Team - USC Goldegg 16:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Mi, 21.04.2021 Runde 21
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 17:30 Team - USK Rauris  USK Rauris
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 22
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck 16:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 23
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 14:00 Team - SK Taxenbach  SK Taxenbach
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 24
USK Filzmoos  Team - USK Filzmoos 17:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 25
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 17:00 Team - FC Bad Gastein  FC Bad Gastein
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 27
USV Stuhlfelden  Team - USV Stuhlfelden 17:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 10
FC Bad Gastein  Team - FC Bad Gastein 17:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 28
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 17:00 Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Do, 03.06.2021 Runde 16
USC Mariapfarr  Team - USC Mariapfarr 17:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 29
SK Lenzing  Team - SK Lenzing 17:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 30
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 17:00 Team - USV Großarl  USV Großarl
S D P
1 Team - SK LenzingLenzing 12 17 27
2 Team - SK BruckBruck 12 35 26
3 Team - USC FlachauUSC Flachau 13 5 23
4 Team - SK TaxenbachTaxenbach 12 13 21
5 Team - UFC RadstadtRadstadt 11 8 20
6 Team - SC MittersillMittersill 12 18 19
7 Team - USV GroßarlGroßarl 12 0 19
8 Team - USV StuhlfeldenStuhlfelden 11 14 16
9 Team - USK RaurisUSK Rauris 11 8 16
10 Team - UFC St. Martin bei LoferSt. Martin/L. 12 -4 16
11 Team - USC MariapfarrMariapfarr 11 0 14
12 Team - FC Bad GasteinFCB 11 -6 13
13 Team - USV HollersbachHollersbach 10 -3 11
14 Team - USK FilzmoosFilzmoos 11 -31 5
15 Team - USC GoldeggGoldegg 13 -74 0