Team - UFC Radstadt

UFC Radstadt

Spielplan UFC Radstadt

Di, 23.07.2019 Cup
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Nur Ergebnis
Mi, 31.07.2019 Runde 1
FC Bad Gastein  Team - FC Bad Gastein Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
USV Hollersbach  Team - USV Hollersbach Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 4
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
SK Taxenbach  Team - SK Taxenbach Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 6
SK Lenzing  Team - SK Lenzing Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
USC Goldegg  Team - USC Goldegg Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - TSV Unken  TSV Unken
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 10
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - USC Mariapfarr  USC Mariapfarr
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
USK Rauris  Team - USK Rauris Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - USV Stuhlfelden  USV Stuhlfelden
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - FC Bad Gastein  FC Bad Gastein
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 15
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 15:00 Team - USV Hollersbach  USV Hollersbach
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer 16:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 16:00 Team - SK Taxenbach  SK Taxenbach
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 16:00 Team - SK Lenzing  SK Lenzing
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
SC Mittersill  Team - SC Mittersill 16:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 17:00 Team - USC Goldegg  USC Goldegg
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
TSV Unken  Team - TSV Unken 17:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 17:00 Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 24
USC Mariapfarr  Team - USC Mariapfarr 16:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 25
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 18:00 Team - USK Rauris  USK Rauris
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
USV Stuhlfelden  Team - USV Stuhlfelden 17:00 Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
S D P
1 Team - USV HollersbachHollersbach 15 17 34
2 Team - SK BruckBruck 15 23 33
3 Team - TSV UnkenTSV Unken 15 24 30
4 Team - USK RaurisUSK Rauris 14 12 28
5 Team - SC MittersillMittersill 15 8 28
6 Team - USC MariapfarrMariapfarr 15 0 20
7 Team - FC Bad GasteinFCB 15 -4 20
8 Team - UFC St. Martin bei LoferSt. Martin/L. 14 7 19
9 Team - SK LenzingLenzing 15 10 18
10 Team - SK TaxenbachTaxenbach 14 -13 17
11 Team - UFC RadstadtRadstadt 15 -12 16
12 Team - USV StuhlfeldenStuhlfelden 14 -7 14
13 Team - USC FlachauUSC Flachau 15 -31 6
14 Team - USC GoldeggGoldegg 15 -34 6