Team - SV Gössendorf

SV Gössendorf

Spielplan SV Gössendorf

Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 1
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SU Rebenland  SU Rebenland
Mo, 13.08.2018 Cup
SVU Kumberg  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 3
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SV Strass  SV Strass
Di, 28.08.2018 Cup
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 4
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein  FC Großklein
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 6
SV Peggau  Team - SV Baumit Peggau Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 8
ASK Köflach  Team - ASK mochart Köflach Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 05.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 10
USV Gabersdorf  Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad  SV Tobelbad
Mi, 24.10.2018 Cup
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 12
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
Mi, 31.10.2018 Runde 13
FC Gratkorn  Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 14
SU Rebenland  Team - SU Rebenland Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 15
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 16
SV Strass  Team - SV Strass Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 17
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 18
FC Großklein  Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Mo, 22.04.2019 Cup
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
Di, 30.04.2019 Cup
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 03.05.2019 Runde 20
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 22
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
SV Tobelbad  Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 07.06.2019 Runde 25
Tus Rein  Team - TUS Rein Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 14.06.2019 Runde 26
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn  FC Gratkorn
S D P
1 Team - FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzGamlitz 26 20 49
2 Team - SV GössendorfGössendorf 26 16 47
3 Team - TUS ReinRein 26 20 45
4 Team - SVU Tondach GleinstättenGleinstätten 26 19 45
5 Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer GabersdorfGabersdorf 26 17 45
6 Team - FC Diesel Kino GroßkleinGroßklein 26 10 43
7 Team - ASK mochart KöflachKöflach 26 12 40
8 Team - SV PachernPachern 26 1 38
9 Team - SU RebenlandRebenland 26 -16 32
10 Team - SV StrassStrass 26 -13 30
11 Team - FC Raiffeisen GratkornGratkorn 26 -13 27
12 Team - SV Räder Nais TobelbadTobelbad 26 -15 25
13 Team - USV Draxler MooskirchenMooskirchen 26 -19 21
14 Team - SV Baumit PeggauSV Peggau 26 -39 14