Team - SV Gössendorf

SV Gössendorf

Oberliga Mitte
12. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Gössendorf
Steiermark

Spielplan SV Gössendorf

Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 1
Tus Rein  Team - TUS Rein Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 3
SV Tobelbad  Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 4
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Di, 29.09.2020 Runde 5
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn  FC Gratkorn
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 6
SU Rebenland  Team - SU Rebenland Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 7
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein  FC Großklein
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 8
ASK Köflach  Team - ASK mochart Köflach Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SV Strass  SV Strass
Nur Ergebnis
Di, 16.03.2021 Runde 10
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 19.03.2021 Runde 11
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf 19:00 Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
Fr, 26.03.2021 Runde 12
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach 19:00 Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 02.04.2021 Runde 13
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf 19:00 Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf 16:00 Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
Fr, 09.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf 19:00 Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 16.04.2021 Runde 18
FC Gratkorn  Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn 19:00 Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 23.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf 19:00 Team - SU Rebenland  SU Rebenland
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
FC Großklein  Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein 19:00 Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 07.05.2021 Runde 21
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf 19:00 Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
Fr, 14.05.2021 Runde 22
SV Strass  Team - SV Strass 19:00 Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf 19:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 15
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 28.05.2021 Runde 24
USV Gabersdorf  Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf 19:00 Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf 17:00 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Fr, 11.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern 18:30 Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 18.06.2021 Runde 16
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf 18:30 Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad  SV Tobelbad
S D P
1 Team - FC Diesel Kino GroßkleinGroßklein 10 24 27
2 Team - TUS ReinRein 10 4 20
3 Team - ASK mochart KöflachKöflach 9 6 16
4 Team - USV Draxler MooskirchenMooskirchen 9 5 16
5 Team - SU RebenlandRebenland 10 4 16
6 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM KartonFrohnleiten 7 7 15
7 Team - FC Raiffeisen GratkornGratkorn 10 -4 12
8 Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer GabersdorfGabersdorf 10 -3 11
9 Team - SV PachernPachern 9 -4 11
10 Team - SV StrassStrass 9 -3 9
11 Team - SVU Tondach GleinstättenGleinstätten 8 -10 8
12 Team - SV GössendorfGössendorf 9 -7 6
13 Team - SV Räder Nais TobelbadTobelbad 9 -12 6
14 Team - ATUS BärnbachBärnbach 7 -7 4