Team - SV RB Mühldorf

SV RB Mühldorf

Spielplan SV Mühldorf

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - Union Gross Steinbach  Gross Steinbach
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Nestelbach  Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - SV Union Weinburg  SV Weinburg
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
USV Unterlamm  Team - USV Raika Unterlamm Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Bad Gleichenberg II
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Breitenfeld  Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Pertlstein/Fehring II  Team - Raiffeisen Pertlstein/Fehring II Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Murfeld Süd  Team - USV Murfeld Süd Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg  SVU Wolfsberg
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
USV Siebing  Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
USC Großwilfersdorf  Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - USV Gnas II  USV Gnas II
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal  USV Nestelbach
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Weinburg  Team - SV Union Weinburg Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - USV Raika Unterlamm  USV Unterlamm
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Bad Gleichenberg II  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein  SC Breitenfeld
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - Raiffeisen Pertlstein/Fehring II  Pertlstein/Fehring II
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - USV Murfeld Süd  USV Murfeld Süd
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SVU Wolfsberg  Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing  USV Siebing
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf 16:00 Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf  USC Großwilfersdorf
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
USV Gnas II  Team - USV Gnas II 17:00 Team - SV RB Mühldorf  SV Mühldorf
S D P
1 Team - USV Schönwetter Bau SiebingSiebing 13 27 30
2 Team - SV Union WeinburgWeinburg 13 16 25
3 Team - Raiffeisen Pertlstein/Fehring IIPertlstein/Fe. 12 1 22
4 Team - SV Pratscher SinabelkirchenSinabelk. 12 14 20
5 Team - SVU Steirerfleisch WolfsbergWolfsberg 13 7 20
6 Team - SV RB MühldorfMühldorf 12 2 19
7 Team - SVU KapfensteinKapfenstein 12 -2 13
8 Team - Tus Bad GleichenbergBad Gleichenberg… 13 -3 13
9 Team - USV Murfeld SüdMurfeld Süd 12 -8 13
10 Team - USV Nestelbach im IlztalNestelbach 13 -12 13
11 Team - USV Raika UnterlammUnterlamm 13 -9 12
12 Team - SC Breitenfeld an der RittscheinBreitenfeld 13 -17 11
13 Team - USV Gnas IIGnas II 13 -16 8
14 Team - USC Raiffeisen GroßwilfersdorfGroßwilfersd. * 8 0 0