TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder
Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder

TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder

News-Beiträge TUS Schöder

Spielplan TUS Schöder

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
WSV St. Lambrecht  Team - WSV St. Lambrecht Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Nur Ergebnis
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 1
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 4
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 8
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 14
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 15:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 15:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 15:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 15:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 21.04.2019 Runde 18
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 16:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 16:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 20
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 17:00 Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 21
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 17:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 22
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 17:00 Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 23
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 17:00 Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg  Tus Spielberg
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 17:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 17:00 Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 17:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder

Kader TUS Schöder

Tor

Thomas Pachlinger

Verteidigung

Friedrich Draschl
Günter Leitner
Lukas Staber

Mittelfeld

Christian Dorfer
Gerald Klünsner
Marcel Krenold
Markus Pausch
Andreas Petzl
Alex Schaffer
Patrick Schweiger
Sebastian Schweiger

Sturm

Benedikt Berner
Christian Bischof
Manuel Kainer

Unbekannt

Dominik Leitner
Benedikt Pistrich
Sebastian Pistrich
Kevin Prieling
S D P
1 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 13 21 31
2 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 13 9 23
3 Team - Tus YMM.st SpielbergSpielberg 13 7 23
4 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 13 6 22
5 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 13 9 21
6 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 13 7 21
7 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 12 17 19
8 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 12 2 18
9 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 13 -1 16
10 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg IISt. Peter II 13 -10 16
11 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 13 -9 14
12 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 13 -20 11
13 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 13 -21 11
14 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach IIObdach II 13 -17 10
Saisonverlauf TUS Schöder
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten