USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf
Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf

USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf

News-Beiträge USV Krakaudorf

Spielplan USV Krakaudorf

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 04.08.2018 Cup
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Mi, 15.08.2018 Cup
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg  Tus Spielberg
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 15:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf 16:00 Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 15:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf 16:00 Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
So, 21.04.2019 Runde 18
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 16:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf 16:00 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring 17:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf 16:00 Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II 17:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf 16:00 Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 17:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf 17:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg 17:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf

Kader USV Krakaudorf

Tor

Marco Spreitzer

Verteidigung

Raphael Ameya Dengg
Andreas Johann Otto Esterl
Martin Griesser
Alexander Jesner
Matthias Tockner
Bernd Wallner

Mittelfeld

Dominik Eder
Christoph Kogler
Manuel Macheiner
Tobias Georg Moser
Mario Josef Pirker
Alexander Schweiger
Mario Weilharter

Sturm

David Hlebaina
Fabian Seichter
Adrian Shatri
Rafael Selman Shatri
Johannes Spreitzer

Unbekannt

Keine Spieler zugeordnet

S D P
1 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 13 21 31
2 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 13 9 23
3 Team - Tus YMM.st SpielbergSpielberg 13 7 23
4 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 13 6 22
5 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 13 9 21
6 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 13 7 21
7 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 12 17 19
8 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 12 2 18
9 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 13 -1 16
10 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg IISt. Peter II 13 -10 16
11 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 13 -9 14
12 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 13 -20 11
13 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 13 -21 11
14 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach IIObdach II 13 -17 10
Saisonverlauf USV Krakaudorf
Lade Fieberkurve