Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton

SV Frohnleiten MM Karton

Spielplan SV Frohnleiten

Fr., 05.08.2022 Runde 1
SU Rebenland  Team - SU Rebenland Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 2
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Tillmitsch  Team - SV Tillmitsch Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 4
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - SV Strass  SV Strass
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 6
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - USV Hoome Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 7
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 8
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 9
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr., 07.10.2022 Runde 10
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton 19:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn  FC Gratkorn
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
FC Großklein  Team - FC Diesel Kino KFZ Neubauer Großklein 16:30 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr., 21.10.2022 Runde 12
Tus Rein  Team - TUS Rein 19:00 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr., 28.10.2022 Runde 13
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton 19:00 Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad  SV Tobelbad
Fr., 17.03.2023 Runde 14
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton 19:00 Team - SU Rebenland  SU Rebenland
Fr., 24.03.2023 Runde 15
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf 19:00 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr., 31.03.2023 Runde 16
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton 19:00 Team - SV Tillmitsch  SV Tillmitsch
Fr., 07.04.2023 Runde 17
SV Strass  Team - SV Strass 19:00 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr., 14.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton 19:00 Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr., 21.04.2023 Runde 19
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Hoome Mooskirchen 19:00 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr., 28.04.2023 Runde 20
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton 19:00 Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Fr., 05.05.2023 Runde 21
USV Gabersdorf  Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf 19:00 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr., 12.05.2023 Runde 22
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton 19:00 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Fr., 19.05.2023 Runde 23
FC Gratkorn  Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn 19:00 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr., 26.05.2023 Runde 24
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton 19:00 Team - FC Diesel Kino KFZ Neubauer Großklein  FC Großklein
Fr., 02.06.2023 Runde 25
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton 18:30 Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
Fr., 09.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Tobelbad  Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad 18:30 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
S D P
1 Team - SV TillmitschSV Tillmitsch 9 19 24
2 Team - SV StrassStrass 9 20 23
3 Team - USV Hoome MooskirchenUSV Mooskirchen 9 14 23
4 Team - SV PachernPachern 9 7 20
5 Team - SV GössendorfGössendorf 9 8 19
6 Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer GabersdorfGabersdorf 9 6 18
7 Team - TUS ReinRein 9 3 15
8 Team - ATUS BärnbachBärnbach 9 1 10
9 Team - SK Fliesen Garber WerndorfWerndorf 9 -13 7
10 Team - SU RebenlandRebenland 9 -9 5
11 Team - FC Raiffeisen GratkornGratkorn 9 -17 5
12 Team - FC Diesel Kino KFZ Neubauer GroßkleinGroßklein 9 -12 4
13 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM KartonFrohnleiten 9 -13 4
14 Team - SV Räder Nais TobelbadTobelbad 9 -14 2