Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.

GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.

Spielplan GSV St. Martin/S.

Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 1
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 3
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 4
Allerheiligen II  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 5
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - FC Erhart Preding  FC Preding
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 6
SC MSG Eibiswald  Team - SC MSG Eibiswald Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 7
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 8
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 9
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - SVU RB Immo Resch St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 10
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 11
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 12
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 13
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 14
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 09.04.2021 Runde 17
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  Allerheiligen II
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
FC Preding  Team - FC Erhart Preding 16:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 23.04.2021 Runde 19
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - SC MSG Eibiswald  SC MSG Eibiswald
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 07.05.2021 Runde 21
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  UFC Wettmannstätten
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB Immo Resch St. Stefan ob Stainz 17:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 23
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 15
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 17:00 Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh  SV Heimschuh
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm 17:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
UFC Söding  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 17:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 17:00 Team - FC Lankowitz  FC Lankowitz
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 16
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz 17:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
S D P
1 Team - SV Kaindorf an der SulmKaindorf/S. 10 39 30
2 Team - UFC WikoTech SödingSöding 10 19 21
3 Team - SC StainzStainz 10 4 19
4 Team - FC LankowitzLankowitz 10 5 17
5 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.Allerheiligen II 10 4 15
6 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen StallhofenStallhofen 9 4 15
7 Team - UFC Haring-Group WettmannstättenWettmannstätten 10 -2 13
8 Team - USV Installationen Veronik GrenzlandGrenzland 10 -6 13
9 Team - SVU RB Immo Resch St. Stefan ob StainzSt. Stefan 10 -7 12
10 Team - SC MSG EibiswaldSC Eibiswald 9 7 11
11 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/WeinstrasseEhrenhausen 10 -18 8
12 Team - FC Erhart PredingPreding 10 -18 6
13 Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen HeimschuhHeimschuh 9 -13 5
14 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.St. Martin 9 -18 4