Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain

SVU Immo Company Halbenrain

Spielplan SV Halbenrain

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Nur Ergebnis
Di, 13.08.2019 Cup
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld II  SC Fürstenfeld II
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SU Straden  Team - SU Bund Straden Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Pircha  Team - USV Pircha Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SU Hof  Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Tus Paldau  Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 15:00 Team - SV C&P Frannach  SV Frannach
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf 14:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 14:00 Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Fürstenfeld II  Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld II 15:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 19:30 Team - SU Bund Straden  SU Straden
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
TUS St. Stefan/R.  Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental 15:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 19:30 Team - USV Pircha  USV Pircha
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch 16:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 19:30 Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof  SU Hof
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. 17:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 19:30 Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab  SC St. Margarethen/R.
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
USV Deutsch Goritz  Team - USV Deutsch Goritz 17:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 19:30 Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau  Tus Paldau
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Frannach  Team - SV C&P Frannach 17:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 18:00 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Tus Kirchbach  Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach 17:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
S D P
1 Team - SC St. Margarethen an der RaabSt. Margarethen 10 18 21
2 Team - Tus St. Peter/O.St. Peter/O. 10 0 20
3 Team - SU Raiffeisen HofHof 10 12 19
4 Team - SV Union Sturm KlöchKlöch 10 4 19
5 Team - SU Bund StradenSU Straden 10 10 18
6 Team - USV PirchaPircha 10 6 17
7 Team - USV Deutsch GoritzDeutsch Goritz 10 6 14
8 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme LoipersdorfLoipersdorf 10 -2 14
9 Team - SV C&P FrannachFrannach 10 -5 10
10 Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im RosentalSt. Stefan/R. 10 -7 10
11 Team - SVU Immo Company HalbenrainSV Halbenrain 10 -8 10
12 Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld IIFürstenfeld II 9 -11 10
13 Team - Tus Raiba KirchbachKirchbach 9 -7 7
14 Team - Tus Raiffeisen PaldauPaldau 10 -16 6