SVU Immo Company Halbenrain

Spielplan SV Halbenrain

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - SU Bund Straden  SU Straden
So, 12.08.2018 Runde 1
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 2
SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 6
SU Straden  Team - SU Bund Straden Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Di, 25.09.2018 Runde 3
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - SV C&P Frannach  SV Frannach
Nur Ergebnis
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 8
DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
Di, 09.10.2018 Runde 4
SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 10
Tus Paldau  Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 12
Tus Kirchbach  Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - USV Pircha  USV Pircha
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 17:30 Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
SV Frannach  Team - SV C&P Frannach 15:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 17
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 19:00 Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab  SC St. Margarethen/R.
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen 16:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 19:00 Team - SU Bund Straden  SU Straden
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein 17:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 19:00 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 22
USV Deutsch Goritz  Team - USV Deutsch Goritz 17:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 19:00 Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau  Tus Paldau
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
TUS St. Stefan/R.  Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental 17:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain 17:00 Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
USV Pircha  Team - USV Pircha 17:00 Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
S D P
1 Team - SU Bund StradenSU Straden 14 11 33
2 Team - Tus Raiba KirchbachKirchbach 14 11 29
3 Team - SV C&P FrannachFrannach 14 9 26
4 Team - USV Deutsch GoritzDeutsch Goritz 14 4 25
5 Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme LoipersdorfLoipersdorf 14 7 24
6 Team - USC Raika EichköglEichkögl 14 6 24
7 Team - USV PirchaPircha 14 10 22
8 Team - SV Union Sturm KlöchKlöch 14 3 20
9 Team - Tus Raiffeisen PaldauPaldau 14 1 19
10 Team - SC St. Margarethen an der RaabSt. Margarethen 14 -3 16
11 Team - SVU Immo Company HalbenrainSV Halbenrain 14 -3 14
12 Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im RosentalSt. Stefan/R. 14 -8 10
13 Team - SVU KapfensteinKapfenstein 14 -26 10
14 Team - SV Pratscher SinabelkirchenSinabelk. 14 -22 7