Team - ATUS Bärnbach

ATUS Bärnbach

Oberliga Mitte
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: Atus Bärnbach
Steiermark

Spielplan ATUS Bärnbach

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Fr, 09.08.2019 Cup
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn  FC Gratkorn
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
ASK Köflach  Team - ASK mochart Köflach Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Großklein  Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - SV Strass  SV Strass
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach 15:00 Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Gleinstätten  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten 19:00 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach 14:00 Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad  SV Tobelbad
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SU Rebenland  Team - SU Rebenland 16:00 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
FC Gratkorn  Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn 19:00 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach 17:00 Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 16
USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 19:00 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach 17:00 Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein  FC Großklein
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Tus Rein  Team - TUS Rein 17:00 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach 17:00 Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Strass  Team - SV Strass 19:00 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Gössendorf  Team - SV Gössendorf 19:00 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach 17:00 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
USV Gabersdorf  Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf 19:00 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach 17:00 Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Tobelbad  Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad 18:30 Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 26
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach 18:30 Team - SU Rebenland  SU Rebenland
S D P
1 Team - SV Frohnleiten MM KartonFrohnleiten 9 15 24
2 Team - ASK mochart KöflachKöflach 9 12 20
3 Team - SU RebenlandRebenland 9 -1 16
4 Team - FC Raiffeisen GratkornGratkorn 9 3 15
5 Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer GabersdorfGabersdorf 9 2 15
6 Team - FC Diesel Kino GroßkleinGroßklein 9 0 13
7 Team - SV PachernPachern 9 -3 13
8 Team - SVU Tondach GleinstättenGleinstätten 9 -2 12
9 Team - TUS ReinRein 9 2 11
10 Team - USV Draxler MooskirchenMooskirchen 9 -5 10
11 Team - SV StrassStrass 9 0 9
12 Team - SV Räder Nais TobelbadTobelbad 9 -8 9
13 Team - ATUS BärnbachBärnbach 9 -7 8
14 Team - SV GössendorfGössendorf 9 -8 6