Spiele am Samstag, 01. April 2017 Sa, 01.04.17 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 27 16:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
SLT Runde 27 18:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SLT Runde 27 18:30 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SLT Runde 27 18:30 Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Regionalliga West
Runde 21 15:00 USC Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Runde 21 15:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Runde 21 15:30 FC Pinzgau  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 21 16:00 SAK 1914  Team - SAK 1914 Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Runde 21 16:00 FC Hard  Team - FC Hard Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Runde 21 16:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann
Tirol Liga
Runde 17 14:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Runde 17 17:00 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Runde 17 17:30 SV Kematen  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Runde 17 17:30 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 14 15:15 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Runde 14 16:00 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen
Runde 14 16:45 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 14 17:00 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Landesliga West
Runde 14 17:00 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - FC Fritz Oberofen  FC Oberhofen
Runde 14 17:00 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 14 16:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Runde 14 16:30 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Runde 14 17:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Runde 14 17:00 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Runde 14 17:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Runde 14 17:00 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Gebietsliga West
Runde 14 16:00 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Runde 14 17:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck  FC Veldidena
Runde 14 17:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen
Runde 14 20:00 SPG Arlberg  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 14 16:00 SV Aldrans  Team - SV Aldrans Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Runde 14 16:30 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Runde 14 17:00 FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Runde 14 17:30 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
Runde 14 17:30 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Bezirksliga West
Runde 14 15:30 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - TSV Fulpmes  TSV Fulpmes
Runde 14 17:00 SPG Patsch/Ellb.  Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte 1b
Runde 14 17:00 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SV Mieders  SV Mieders
Runde 14 17:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Runde 14 17:30 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - Rietzer SK  SK Rietz
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 14 16:30 SC Kirchberg 1b  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  SVG Erl
Runde 14 16:30 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau  SC Ellmau
Runde 14 17:00 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 14 14:30 Union Innsbruck 1b  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Runde 14 15:30 SK Sautens  Team - SK Sautens Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 14 17:00 FC Grinzens  Team - FC Raika Grinzens Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst 1b
Runde 14 18:00 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 14 14:30 SV Völs 1b  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Schönberg  SV Schönberg
Runde 14 15:00 Innsbruck West 1b  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - FC Sans Papiers Innsbruck  Sans Papiers
Runde 14 17:00 Hatting-Pettnau  Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau Team - SV Raika Scharnitz  SV Scharnitz
Runde 14 20:00 Thaur 1b  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Natters  FC Natters 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 14 13:00 FC Söll 1b  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SK Raiba Waidring  SK Waidring
Runde 14 13:30 SK St..Johann 1b  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee 1b
Runde 14 13:45 Bruckhäusl Reserve  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen 1b
Runde 14 14:45 SV Westendorf 1b  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SC Kundl 1b  SC Kundl 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 14 13:45 Schönwies/Mils 1b  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - FC Grins  FC Grins
Runde 14 14:30 SPG Pians/Strengen  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - FC Fliess  FC Fliess
Runde 14 16:00 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils 1b
Runde 14 17:30 SPG Arlberg 1b  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld 1b
Runde 14 17:30 SPG Pitztal 1b  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Prutz/Serfaus 1b
Runde 14 19:00 SV Zams 1b  Team - SV Zams 1b Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 14 14:00 SV Sistrans Res  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 14 14:30 SPG Brixlegg/Rattenbe…  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b  Innsbrucker AC 1b
Runde 14 14:30 FC Buch 1b  Team - FC Buch Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux 1b
Runde 14 14:30 FC Volders 1b  Team - FC Volders Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach 1b
Runde 14 16:30 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen 1b
Runde 14 19:00 Mayrhofen 1b  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SVG Stumm  Stumm 1b