Spiele am Freitag, 05. April 2019 Fr, 05.04.19 • Tirol

2. Liga
Runde 21 19:10 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 21 19:10 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 21 19:10 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wiener Neustadt
Runde 21 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 21 19:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 21 19:10 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Regionalliga West
Runde 20 19:00 SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Runde 20 19:00 FC Pinzgau  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 20 19:00 SV Wals-Grünau  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - SK Bischofshofen  SK Bischofshofen
Tirol Liga
Runde 18 19:00 FC Zirl  Team - FC Zirl Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Runde 18 19:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck
Landesliga Ost
Runde 16 19:00 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Landesliga West
Runde 16 19:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 16 20:30 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Gebietsliga West
Runde 16 18:30 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - TS Raika Stams  TS Stams
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 16 19:30 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Runde 16 20:15 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
1. Klasse West
Runde 16 19:00 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 13 19:30 SC Kirchberg 1b  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
Runde 13 20:00 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SK Raiba Waidring  SK Waidring
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 13 19:30 SVG Uderns  Team - SVG Uderns Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol 1…