Spiele am Sonntag, 05. April 2020 So, 05.04.20 • Kärnten

Kärntner Liga
Runde 19 14:00 SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
Runde 19 14:30 SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau
Runde 19 15:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Unterliga Ost
Runde 19 10:30 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Runde 19 10:30 Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Runde 19 14:30 SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Runde 19 16:30 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Unterliga West
Runde 17 15:00 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
1. Klasse A
Runde 17 15:00 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
Runde 17 15:00 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
Runde 17 16:00 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
1. Klasse B
Runde 19 15:00 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
Runde 19 15:00 FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Runde 19 15:30 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
1. Klasse C
Runde 17 11:00 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Runde 17 15:00 SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Runde 17 16:00 SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
2. Klasse A
Runde 16 15:00 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - SV Berg  SV Berg
2. Klasse B
Runde 17 15:30 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - ESV Admira Villach  ESV Admira Villach 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 17 13:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg
Runde 17 15:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV Moosburg Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
2. Klasse D
Runde 17 12:30 Annabichler SV B Juni…  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - ASC St. Paul  ASC St. Paul