Spiele am Mittwoch, 12. Mai 2021 Mi, 12.05.21 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
SLT Runde 30 18:30 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - LASK  LASK
Runde 30 18:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Runde 30 20:30 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 28 18:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 28 18:30 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FAC  FAC
Runde 28 18:30 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 28 18:30 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 28 18:30 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 28 20:25 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 26 19:00 FC Wels  Team - FC Wels Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Runde 26 23:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Runde 26 23:00 USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Runde 26 23:00 Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Runde 26 23:00 FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Runde 26 23:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha
Kärntner Liga
Runde 25 18:30 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Runde 25 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Runde 25 23:00 VST Völkermarkt  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
Runde 25 23:00 ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Runde 25 23:00 SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Runde 25 23:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
Unterliga Ost
Runde 25 18:30 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
2. Klasse B
Runde 25 18:00 SV Rosegg  Team - SV Rosegg Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik  SK Weißenstein