Spiele am Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 Sa., 15.06.24 • Tirol

Regionalliga Tirol - OPO
Runde 32 13:30 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
Runde 32 15:30 FC Volders  Team - FC Volders Team - SK Freisinger Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Runde 32 15:30 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol Juniors
Regionalliga Tirol - UPO
Runde 32 15:30 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Runde 32 18:00 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Landesliga Ost
Runde 26 15:30 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Runde 26 16:00 SV Angerberg  Team - SV Angerberg Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg  SVG Stumm
Runde 26 18:00 SV Kolsass/Weer  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Runde 26 18:00 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Runde 26 18:00 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Runde 26 18:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Landesliga West
Runde 26 18:00 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai
Runde 26 18:00 SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 26 18:00 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Runde 26 18:00 SV Haiming  Team - SV Haiming Team - SV Matrei  SV Matrei
Runde 26 18:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - SV Zams  SV Zams
Runde 26 18:00 FC Wipptal  Team - FC Wipptal Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Runde 26 18:00 FC Zirl  Team - FC Zirl Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 26 18:00 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Runde 26 18:00 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Runde 26 18:00 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Runde 26 18:00 SK Pillerseetal  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Runde 26 18:00 SVG Erl  Team - SVG Erl Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  FC Bad Häring
Gebietsliga West
Runde 26 17:00 Seefelder Plateau  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal
Runde 26 18:00 FC Oberhofen Pfaffenh…  Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen Team - SPG Rietz/Stams  Rietz/Stams
Runde 26 18:00 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Runde 26 18:00 FC Tarrenz  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - SV Axams  SPG Axams/Grinzens
Runde 26 18:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Runde 26 18:00 SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau
Runde 26 18:00 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 26 18:00 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen 1b
Runde 26 18:00 FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - FC ING-B Aschau im Zillertal  FC Aschau
Runde 26 18:00 FC Kössen  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SVG Uderns  SVG Uderns
Runde 26 18:00 FC Tux  Team - FC Tux Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Runde 26 18:00 FC Kitz Juniors  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  FC Wacker Alpbach
Bezirksliga West
Runde 26 18:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - FC Patscherkofel  FC Patscherkofel
Runde 26 18:00 WSG Tirol 1c  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs 1b
Runde 26 18:00 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
Runde 26 18:00 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - SU Roppen  SU Roppen
Runde 26 18:00 SPG Oetz/Sautens  Team - SPG Oetz/Sautens Team - FC Sellraintal  FC Sellraintal
Runde 26 18:00 FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard  FC St. Leonhard
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 30 15:30 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SC Ellmau  SC Ellmau
Runde 30 15:30 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann 1b
Runde 30 15:30 FC Reith/Kitzbühel  Team - FC Team Höfinger Reith Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
Runde 30 15:30 FC Schwoich 1b  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SV Kirchdorf  Kirchdorf 1b
Runde 30 15:30 FC Hochfilzen  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - SC Kundl 1b  SC Kundl 1b
Runde 30 17:30 SC Münster 1b  Team - SC Münster Team - SC Going  SC Going
1. Klasse West
Runde 30 15:30 FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
Runde 30 15:30 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
Runde 30 15:30 SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 1b
Runde 30 15:30 Union Innsbruck 1b  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SPG Oberland West  SPG Oberland West 1b
Runde 30 15:30 Längenfeld 1b  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck 1b
Runde 30 15:30 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling/Polling
Runde 30 18:00 Innsbrucker AC 1b  Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  Hatting-Pettnau
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 22 15:30 SV Absam 1b  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Matrei  SV Matrei 1b
Runde 22 15:30 Völser Young Boys  Team - Völser SV Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten 1b
Runde 22 15:30 FC Wipptal 1b  Team - FC Wipptal Team - SPG Innsbruck West  Innsbruck West 1b
Runde 22 15:30 SPG Rinn/Tulfes 1b  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SV Thaur  Thaur 1b
Runde 22 15:30 SK Rum 1b  Team - SK Rum Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters 1b
Runde 22 15:30 SV Nordkette  Team - SV Nordkette Team - SV Axams  SPG Axams / Grinzens…
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 18 15:30 SV Weerberg 1b  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SK Raiba Waidring  SK Waidring
Runde 18 15:30 SK Pillerseetal 1b  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens 1b
Runde 18 15:30 FC Söll 1b  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
Runde 18 15:30 Oberndorf  Team - FC Oberndorf Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg
Runde 18 18:00 Jenbach 1b  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg  Stumm 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 22 15:30 SV Haiming Juniors  Team - SV Haiming Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils 1b
Runde 22 15:30 FC Grins  Team - FC Grins Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal 1b
Runde 22 15:30 FC Zirl 1b  Team - FC Zirl Team - SPG Arlberg-Stanzertal  Arlberg-Stanzertal
Runde 22 15:30 Paznaun 1b  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SV Zams 1b  SV Zams 1b
Runde 22 15:30 SV Landeck 1b  Team - SV Landeck Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen 1b