Spiele am Samstag, 18. Mai 2019 Sa, 18.05.19 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 31 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
SLT Runde 31 17:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 31 17:00 Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Regionalliga West
Runde 27 16:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - SPG FC Langenegg  SPG FC Langenegg
Runde 27 16:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz
Runde 27 16:30 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SCR Altach  Altach Juniors
Tirol Liga
Runde 25 16:00 FC Volders  Team - FC Volders Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
Runde 25 16:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Runde 25 17:00 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Zams  SV Zams
Runde 25 17:15 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Runde 25 18:30 Union Innsbruck  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst
Landesliga Ost
Runde 22 17:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Runde 22 17:30 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
Runde 22 18:00 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Runde 22 18:00 SV Kolsass/Weer  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Landesliga West
Runde 22 17:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Runde 22 18:00 SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei
Runde 22 18:00 FC Vils  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Runde 22 18:30 SSV Neustift  Team - SSV Neustift Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 22 14:00 Finkenberg/Tux  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg
Runde 22 17:30 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Runde 22 18:00 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Runde 22 18:00 SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Runde 22 18:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Gebietsliga West
Runde 22 18:00 TS Stams  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - FC Fritz Oberofen  FC Oberhofen
Runde 22 18:00 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - TSV Fulpmes  TSV Fulpmes
Runde 22 18:00 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 22 17:00 FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SV Breitenbach  SV Breitenbach
Runde 22 17:30 FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Runde 22 18:00 SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Runde 22 18:30 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Bezirksliga West
Runde 22 15:30 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
Runde 22 17:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
Runde 22 18:00 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl 1b
Runde 22 18:30 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 22 15:30 SV Absam 1b  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
Runde 22 15:30 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau  SC Ellmau
Runde 22 18:00 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - SC Going  SC Going
Runde 22 18:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
Runde 22 18:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Runde 22 19:00 SVG Erl  Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 22 16:00 Union Innsbruck 1b  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck  FC Veldidena
Runde 22 17:00 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
Runde 22 19:30 SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - SK Sautens  SK Sautens
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 19 15:00 Innsbruck West 1b  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SV Thaur  Thaur 1b
Runde 19 18:00 SV Schönberg  Team - SV Schönberg Team - FC Sans Papiers Innsbruck  Sans Papiers
Runde 19 18:00 Hatting-Pettnau  Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau Team - FC Natters  FC Natters 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 19 14:30 SV Brixen 1b  Team - SV Brixen Team - SK Raiba Waidring  SK Waidring
Runde 19 14:30 SK St..Johann 1b  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee 1b
Runde 19 15:30 FC Reith/Kitzbühel  Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg 1b
Runde 19 17:30 FC Hochfilzen 1b  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal 1b
Runde 19 19:30 FC Söll 1b  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf
Runde 19 20:00 SV Westendorf 1b  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 19 15:00 SPG Silz/Mötz 1b  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - FC Fliess  FC Fliess
Runde 19 15:30 Längenfeld 1b  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - FC Lechaschau  FC Lechaschau
Runde 19 15:30 FC Vils 1b  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg 1b
Runde 19 17:30 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - FC Grins  FC Grins
Runde 19 18:00 SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal 1b
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 19 15:15 FC Buch 1b  Team - FC Buch Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol 1…
Runde 19 15:30 SV Fügen 1b  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
Runde 19 17:00 SC Kundl 1b  Team - SC Kundl 1b Team - SV Darbo Stans  SV Stans
Runde 19 17:30 Finkenberg/Tux 1b  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich 1b
Runde 19 18:30 FC Volders 1b  Team - FC Volders Team - SVG Uderns  SVG Uderns