Spiele am Freitag, 19. August 2022 Fr., 19.08.22 • Tirol

Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 5 18:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Runde 5 18:10 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 5 18:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - FAC  FAC
Runde 5 18:10 SKN St. Pölten  Team - SKN St. Pölten Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 5 20:30 First Vienna FC 1894  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FC Flyeralarm Admira  Admira Wacker
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 6 19:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Runde 6 19:30 SV Wörgl  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Runde 6 19:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Tirol Liga
Runde 4 19:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Runde 4 19:30 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Runde 4 19:30 Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Runde 4 19:30 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Runde 4 19:30 SV Kematen  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Landesliga West
Runde 4 19:30 FC Wipptal  Team - FC Wipptal Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Runde 4 19:30 SV Matrei  Team - SV Matrei Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Runde 4 19:30 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  SV Zams
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 4 18:00 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Runde 4 19:30 SK Pillerseetal  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Runde 4 20:00 SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg
Gebietsliga West
Runde 4 18:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Runde 4 19:00 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
Runde 4 19:30 Rietz/Stams  Team - SPG Rietz/Stams Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen  FC Oberhofen Pfaffenh…
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 4 20:00 SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - SVG MHM Erl  SVG Erl
Bezirksliga West
Runde 4 19:00 FC Patscherkofel  Team - FC Patscherkofel Team - FC Sellraintal  FC Sellraintal
Runde 4 19:30 SPG Roppen/Karres  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck  FC Veldidena
Runde 4 20:15 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 4 19:00 FC Reith/Kitzbühel  Team - FC Elektro Achorner Reith/Kitzbühel Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
Runde 4 19:30 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SC Fabels Ellmau  SC Ellmau
Runde 4 19:30 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 3 19:00 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - FC Grins  FC Grins