Spiele am Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018 Fr, 19.10.18 • Salzburg

2. Liga
Runde 11 19:10 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 11 19:10 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 11 19:10 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 11 19:10 1. Wr. Neustädter SC  Team - 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 11 19:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 11 19:10 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Regionalliga West
Runde 14 19:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 14 19:00 SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 14 19:00 SK Bischofshofen  Team - SK Bischofshofen Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif
Runde 14 19:00 SV Wals-Grünau  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann
Runde 14 19:00 SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - SCR Altach  Altach Juniors
Salzburger Liga
Runde 12 16:00 TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Neumarkt Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
Runde 12 16:00 Austria Salzburg  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Runde 14 19:00 SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - SAK 1914  SAK 1914
Runde 14 19:30 TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Neumarkt Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
1. Landesliga
Runde 12 16:00 UFC SV Hallwang  Team - UFC SV Hallwang Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg.  SC Mühlbach/Pzg.
2. Landesliga Süd
Runde 13 16:00 USC Neukirchen  Team - USC Neukirchen/Grv. Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck  Konkordiahütte
Runde 13 16:00 USK Piesendorf  Team - USK Piesendorf Team - USC Raiffeisen Saalbach/Hinterglemm  USC Saalbach
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 12 19:00 USC Eugendorf 1b  Team - USC Eugendorf 1b Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 13 16:00 USV Hüttschlag  Team - USV Hüttschlag Team - USV Stuhlfelden  USV Stuhlfelden
2. Klasse Süd/West
Runde 11 16:00 SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg 1b