Spiele am Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 Sa, 20.10.18 • Vorarlberg

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 11 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
SLT Runde 11 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SLT Runde 11 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
2. Liga
Runde 11 14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Regionalliga West
Runde 14 14:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - VfB Hohenems  VfB Hohenems
Runde 14 15:00 SPG FC Langenegg  Team - SPG FC Langenegg Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Runde 14 16:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Vorarlbergliga
Runde 15 15:00 Admira Dornbirn  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn Team - SW Bregenz  SW Bregenz
Runde 15 16:00 SC Fussach  Team - SC Fussach Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau  FC Bizau
Runde 15 16:00 FC Andelsbuch  Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch Team - FC Nenzing  FC Nenzing
Runde 15 17:00 FC Lauterach  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach Team - FC Wolfurt  FC Wolfurt
Landesliga
Runde 12 11:00 FC Lustenau 07  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - SK Meiningen  SK Meiningen
Runde 14 16:00 TSV Altenstadt  Team - TSV Altenstadt Team - FC Kennelbach  FC Kennelbach
Runde 14 16:00 FC Schruns  Team - Intersport FC Schruns Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Runde 14 16:00 SK Meiningen  Team - SK Meiningen Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach  FC Koblach
Runde 14 16:30 SC Göfis  Team - IPA SC Göfis Team - Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis  SK Brederis
1. Landesklasse
Runde 12 15:00 RW Langen  Team - Ruech Recycling RW Langen Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal  SPG Großwalsertal
Runde 12 15:00 FC Doren  Team - Fußballclub Doren Team - SC Hatlerdorf  SC Hatlerdorf
Runde 12 16:00 FC Götzis  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis Team - KFC Hagspiel FC Hittisau  FC Hittisau
Runde 12 16:00 FC Thüringen  Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen Team - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz  Viktoria Bregenz
Runde 12 16:00 SC Hohenweiler 72  Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72 Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau
Runde 12 16:00 FC Sulz  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz Team - Bock’s Restaurant by Drissner FC Klostertal  FC Klostertal
2. Landesklasse
Runde 12 15:00 SV Satteins  Team - SV Satteins Team - FC Rätia Bludenz  Rätia Bludenz
Runde 12 15:00 FC Riefensberg  Team - Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  Fc Dornbirn Amateure
Runde 12 16:00 FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - VfB Hohenems 1b  Hohenems 1b
Runde 12 16:00 FC Egg 1b  Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
3. Landesklasse
Runde 12 12:30 FC Lustenau 1b  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Runde 12 13:45 FC Sulz 1b  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b Team - TSV Altenstadt 1b  Altenstadt 1b
Runde 12 13:45 Andelsbuch 1b  Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch Team - SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b  SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b
Runde 12 14:00 FC Götzis 1b  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis 1b Team - SPG holzig FC Krumbach 1b  SPG Krumbach 1b
Runde 12 14:00 SPG Hochmontafon 1b  Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b  FC Lauterach 1b
Runde 12 16:00 Lochau 1b  Team - SV Typico Lochau 1b Team - Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch Juniors  FC BW Feldkirch Junio…
4. Landesklasse
Runde 12 15:00 Eintracht Bremenmahd  Team - FC Eintracht Bremenmahd Team - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b  FC Viktoria 1b
5. Landesklasse Oberland
Runde 12 13:00 SK Brederis 1b  Team - METZLER Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b Team - SC Tisis 1b  SC Tisis 1b
Runde 12 13:45 FC Thüringen 1b  Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b Team - FC Rätia Bludenz 1b  Bludenz 1b
Runde 12 16:00 SV Ludesch 1b  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 1b Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b  SPG Großwalsertal 1b
5. Landesklasse Unterland
Runde 12 13:30 FC Au 1b  Team - FC Au 1b Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b  FC Koblach 1b
Runde 12 14:00 SC Hohenweiler 1b  Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72 Team - FC Hard  Hard 1b
Runde 12 16:00 Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c  Team - SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c Team - SC Hatlerdorf Juniors  Hatlerdorf Juniors
Runde 12 16:00 SPG Buch 1c  Team - SPG Buch 1c Team - Schertler-Alge FC Lauterach  FC Lauterach 1c