Spiele am Mittwoch, 25. Mai 2022 Mi., 25.05.22 • Tirol

Regionalliga West
Runde 8 19:30 TSV St. Johann  Team - TSV McDonald’s St.Johann Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz
Tirol Liga
Runde 26 18:15 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Runde 26 18:30 SV Kematen  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Runde 26 19:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Landesliga Ost
Runde 23 18:30 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg  SVG Stumm
Runde 23 18:30 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Runde 23 19:00 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen
Runde 23 20:15 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Landesliga West
Runde 23 20:00 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 23 20:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Runde 23 20:00 SV Kolsass/Weer  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Runde 23 20:30 SV Matrei  Team - SV Matrei Team - FC Wipptal  FC Wipptal
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 23 18:30 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Runde 23 19:30 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg
Runde 23 19:30 Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Runde 23 19:30 SK Pillerseetal  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Runde 23 20:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Gebietsliga West
Runde 23 18:30 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Axams  SPG Axams/Grinzens
Runde 23 19:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen  FC Oberhofen Pfaffenh…
Runde 23 19:30 TS Stams  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Runde 23 20:00 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - Rietzer SK  Rietz/Stams
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 23 18:30 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Runde 23 19:30 SV Wörgl 1b  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen 1b
Runde 23 19:30 FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Runde 23 20:00 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Runde 23 20:00 FC Kitzbühel 1b  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Runde 23 20:15 SVG Erl  Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  FC Wacker Alpbach
Runde 23 20:15 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Bezirksliga West
Runde 23 19:30 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - FC Patscherkofel  FC Patscherkofel
Runde 23 19:30 SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 23 18:00 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SV Darbo Stans  SV Stans
Runde 23 19:30 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SC Going  SC Going
Runde 23 20:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Fabels Ellmau Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 25 19:30 SK Waidring  Team - SK Raiba Waidring Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
Runde 25 19:45 FC Söll 1b  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SK St. Johann  SK St..Johann 1b