Spiele am Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2020 So, 25.10.20 • Niederösterreich

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 5 14:30 LASK  Team - LASK Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Runde 5 14:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Runde 5 17:00 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Gebietsliga West
Runde 8 11:00 ASK Kematen  Team - Kematen ASK Team - USC Biberbach  USC Biberbach
Runde 8 14:00 TSV Grein  Team - TSV Meisl Grein Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling  SVU Mauer-Öhling
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldviertel
Runde 10 14:00 USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - SC Traismauer  SC Traismauer
1. Klasse Nordwest
Runde 8 14:00 ÖTSU Großmugl  Team - ÖTSU Großmugl Team - Gaubitsch UFC  UFC Gaubitsch
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
Runde 8 14:00 SV Hollenburg  Team - Hollenburg SV Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf  SV Ziersdorf
1. Klasse West-Mitte
Runde 8 14:00 FCU Gerersdorf/E.  Team - Gerersdorf/E. FCU Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  ATSV Schönfeld/T.
1. Klasse Waldviertel
Runde 10 14:00 SV Großsiegharts  Team - SV SPK Gr.Siegharts Team - SG Brand/Nagelberg  SG Brand/Nagelberg
2. Klasse Donau
Runde 8 14:00 SV Zwentendorf  Team - Zwentendorf SV Team - SK Lugus Tulbing   SK Tulbing
2. Klasse Marchfeld
Runde 8 14:00 SC Orth/Donau  Team - Orth/Donau SC Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV  ASKÖ Strasshof SV
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 8 14:00 SC Edelstal  Team - Edelstal SC Team - SV Stixneusiedl/Gallbrunn  SV Stixneusiedl
Runde 8 14:00 SC Margarethen/M.  Team - Margarethen/Moos SC Team - ATSV Fischamend  ATSV Fischamend
Runde 8 14:00 SC Au/L.  Team - Au/L. SC Team - Petronell ASV  ASV Petronell
2. Klasse Ost-Mitte
Runde 8 12:00 ASK Eichkogel  Team - ASK Eichkogel Team - Laxenburg FC  FC Laxenburg
Runde 8 14:00 SC Ebergassing  Team - Ebergassing SC Team - Hinterbrühl ASV  Hinterbrühl/Gießhübl
Runde 8 14:00 SV Zwölfaxing  Team - SV Zwölfaxing Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
2. Klasse Steinfeld
Runde 8 14:00 ATSV Wöllersdorf  Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl Team - Pottendorf SVg.  SVg. Pottendorf
Runde 8 14:00 SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV Team - SC Lanzenkirchen  Lanzenkirchen
2. Klasse Triestingtal
Runde 8 15:00 Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf Team - Blumau ASK  ASK Blumau
2. Klasse Wachau
Runde 8 14:00 Krumau/Kamp  Team - Krumau/Kamp SV Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
Runde 8 14:00 SV Paudorf  Team - Paudorf SV Team - Sportverein Spitz/Donau  SV Spitz
2. Klasse Waldviertel Süd
Runde 10 14:00 SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
2. Klasse Waldviertel Thayatal
Runde 10 14:00 UFC Drosendorf  Team - Drosendorf UFC Team - USV Brunn/Wild  USV Brunn/Wild
Runde 10 14:00 SV Eisgarn  Team - SV Eisgarn Team - USV Hauer Fenster Karlstein  USV Karlstein
Runde 10 14:30 USC Mallersbach  Team - USC Mallersbach Team - SVU Langau  SVU Langau
Runde 10 18:00 SV Union Japons  Team - Sportverein Raiffeisen Union Japons Team - USV Geras  USV Geras
2. Klasse Wechsel
Runde 8 14:00 Natschbach-L.  Team - Union Fußball Sportverein Natschbach-Loipersbach Team - SC Hochwolkersdorf/Bromberg  SC Hochwolkersdorf
2. Klasse Weinviertel Nord
Runde 8 14:00 SV Hausbrunn  Team - Hausbrunn SV Team - Hanfthal UFC  UFC Hanfthal
2. Klasse Weinviertel Süd
Runde 8 14:00 USC Kronberg  Team - Kronberg USC Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf  SV Jedenspeigen
Runde 8 14:00 FC Kreuzstetten  Team - Kreuzstetten FC Team - SG Ulrichskirchen  SG Ulrichskirchen
Bezirksklasse Weinviertel
Runde 8 14:00 USG Hüttendorf  Team - Hüttendorf USG Team - Neuruppersdorf USC  USC Neuruppersdorf
Runde 8 14:00 SC Großkadolz  Team - Großkadolz SC Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/Rannersdorf  SC Prinzendorf
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 8 14:00 Drösinger SC  Team - Drösinger Sportclub Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
Runde 8 14:00 SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV Team - USV Klement  USV Klement
Runde 8 14:00 UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC Team - USV Kleinharras  USV Kleinharras
NÖ Cup
1. Runde 13:30 SCU Ybbsitz  Team - SCU-Ybbsitz Team - Leiben SV  SV Leiben
Nur Ergebnis