Spiele am Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 So., 26.05.24 • Kärnten

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 28 16:00 WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Runde 28 17:00 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  ASV Allerheiligen
Kärntner Liga
Runde 27 10:30 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Unterliga Ost
Runde 27 11:00 SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Runde 27 15:30 St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Unterliga West
Runde 24 11:00 FC Lurnfeld  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Runde 24 17:00 ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SV Union Nessl Lind  SV Union Lind
1. Klasse A
Runde 24 16:00 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
1. Klasse B
Runde 24 15:30 ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - SV Cleverdruck Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Runde 24 16:00 Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - DSG Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
Runde 24 17:00 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
Runde 24 17:00 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
1. Klasse C
Runde 27 11:00 SV St. Urban  Team - SV Naturstein Kogler St. Urban Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
1. Klasse D
Runde 24 11:00 SG SV Tainach/SV Haim…  Team - SV Tainach Team - SV Raika Griffen  SV Griffen
Runde 24 16:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
2. Klasse A
Runde 24 16:30 SG Gitschtal  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - SV Berg  SV Berg
Runde 24 17:00 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - SC Mühldorf  SC Mühldorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 24 16:00 SV Afritz 1975  Team - SV Afritz 1975 Team - SV Rosegg  SV Rosegg
Runde 24 16:00 Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg - Fußball  BSV Bad Bleiberg
2. Klasse C
Runde 27 10:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
Runde 27 16:00 Magdalensberg/Poggers…  Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
2. Klasse D
Runde 26 12:00 Donau Team B  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg 1b
Runde 26 16:00 SAK Amateure  Team - SAK Amateure Team - SC St. Veit  St. Veit SC 1b