Spiele am Freitag, 26. Juli 2019 Fr, 26.07.19 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 1 20:45 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
2. Liga
Runde 1 19:10 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 1 19:10 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 1 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 1 19:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 1 19:10 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 1 19:10 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 1 19:10 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Regionalliga Tirol
Runde 1 18:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz
Runde 1 19:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst
Runde 1 19:30 SV Wörgl  Team - SV Wörgl Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 1 19:30 FC Zirl  Team - FC Zirl Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Tirol-Cup
Runde 1 18:30 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:30 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 19:00 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 19:30 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 19:30 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 19:30 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 19:30 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 20:00 SPG Roppen/Karres  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 20:00 FC Tarrenz  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 20:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 20:00 SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 20:00 SPG Patsch/Ellb.  Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 20:00 SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - FC Buch  FC Buch
Testspiele
Sommer 2019/1 18:00 RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes