Spiele am Freitag, 26. Oktober 2018 Fr, 26.10.18 • Salzburg

2. Liga
Runde 12 19:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 12 19:10 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
Runde 12 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  FC BW Linz
SLT Runde 12 19:10 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 12 19:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Regionalliga West
Runde 15 15:00 TSV St. Johann  Team - TSV St. Johann Team - SPG FC Langenegg  SPG FC Langenegg
Runde 15 15:00 USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz
Runde 15 16:00 FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Runde 15 16:30 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Runde 15 18:00 SV Wörgl  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Salzburger Liga
Runde 13 14:00 SAK 1914  Team - SAK 1914 Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein
Runde 13 14:00 TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Runde 13 14:00 SK Strobl  Team - SK Strobl Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Runde 13 14:00 SV Kuchl  Team - SV Kuchl Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Runde 15 14:00 SK Strobl  Team - SK Strobl Team - ÖTSU Hallein  ÖTSU Hallein
Runde 15 15:30 UFV Thalgau  Team - UFV Thalgau Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Runde 15 15:30 SV Kuchl  Team - SV Kuchl Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Runde 15 16:00 FC Puch  Team - FC Puch Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
Runde 15 16:00 FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
1. Landesliga
Runde 13 14:00 FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Runde 13 14:00 SV Schwarzach  Team - SV Schwarzach Team - SV Anthering  SV Anthering
Runde 13 14:00 USV Berndorf  Team - USV 1960 Berndorf Team - USK St. Michael  USK St. Michael
2. Landesliga Nord
Runde 13 14:00 USV Köstendorf  Team - USV Köstendorf Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Runde 13 14:00 USV Plainfeld  Team - USV Plainfeld Team - SV Seekirchen 1b  SV Seekirchen 1b
Runde 13 14:00 ASV Salzburg  Team - ASV Salzburg Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK  1. Oberndorfer SK
2. Landesliga Süd
Runde 14 14:00 USK Piesendorf  Team - USK Piesendorf Team - SC Leogang  SC Leogang
Runde 14 14:00 UFC Maria Alm  Team - UFC Maria Alm Team - UFC Eben  UFC Eben
Runde 14 14:00 FC Kaprun  Team - FC Kaprun Team - SK Maishofen  SK Maishofen
Runde 14 15:00 USV Zederhaus  Team - USV Zederhaus Team - FC St. Veit  FC St. Veit
Runde 14 17:00 TSV St. Johann 1b  Team - TSV St. Johann 1b Team - USC Neukirchen/Grv.  USC Neukirchen
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 13 14:00 USV Elixhausen  Team - USV Elixhausen Team - USV Scheffau  USV Scheffau
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 14 14:00 FC St. Martin/T.  Team - FC St. Martin/Tennengebirge Team - SK Taxenbach  SK Taxenbach
Runde 14 15:00 SC Mittersill  Team - SC Mittersill Team - USK Rauris  USK Rauris
Runde 14 18:00 USV Hüttschlag  Team - USV Hüttschlag Team - TSV Unken  TSV Unken
2. Klasse Nord A
Runde 11 14:00 SSC Großgmain  Team - SSC Großgmain Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern  Perwang/Michaelbeuern
Runde 11 14:00 USV Schleedorf  Team - USV Schleedorf Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos 1b
Runde 11 14:00 TSV Neumarkt 1b  Team - TSV Neumarkt 1b Team - ASK PSV Salzburg  ASK Salzburg
Runde 11 14:00 FC Bergheim 1c  Team - FC Bergheim Team - Lieferinger SV  Lieferinger SV
2. Klasse Nord B
Runde 11 14:00 UFC Siezenheim 1c  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - USK Elsbethen  USK Elsbethen
Runde 11 14:00 USV Koppl  Team - USV Koppl Team - USV Ebenau  USV Ebenau
Runde 11 14:00 SK Strobl 1b  Team - SK Strobl Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
2. Klasse Süd
Runde 15 14:00 SK Bischofshofen 1b  Team - SK Bischofshofen 1b Team - USC Mauterndorf  USC Mauterndorf
Runde 15 14:00 FC Hüttau  Team - FC Hüttau Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt 1b
Runde 15 16:00 FC Annaberg  Team - FC Annaberg Team - USC Ramingstein  USC Ramingstein
2. Klasse Süd/West
Runde 15 13:00 UFC Dienten  Team - UFC Dienten Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck