Spiele am Mittwoch, 29. Mai 2024 Mi., 29.05.24 • Tirol

Regionalliga Tirol - OPO
Runde 29 18:30 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol Juniors
Regionalliga Tirol - UPO
Runde 29 18:30 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Runde 29 19:30 SV Wörgl  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Runde 29 19:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Regionalliga West
Runde 28 18:00 Dornbirner SV  Team - EMMA & EUGEN Dornbirner SV Team - Licht und Wärme - Rot Weiss Rankweil  RW Rankweil
Runde 28 19:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - TSV McDonald’s St.Johann  TSV St. Johann
Runde 28 20:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SV Wals-Grünau  SV Wals-Grünau
Tirol Liga
Runde 23 18:30 FC Natters  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Runde 23 19:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Runde 23 19:30 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Landesliga Ost
Runde 23 19:30 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Runde 23 20:30 SV Walchsee  Team - SV Walchsee Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Landesliga West
Runde 23 18:30 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Runde 23 19:15 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Runde 23 19:30 SV Zams  Team - SV Zams Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Runde 23 20:00 SV Matrei  Team - SV Matrei Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Runde 23 20:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - SK Rum  SK Rum
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 23 18:30 SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Runde 23 18:30 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Runde 23 18:30 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Runde 23 19:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Runde 23 20:15 SVG Erl  Team - SVG Erl Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Runde 23 20:15 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Gebietsliga West
Runde 23 19:00 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 23 19:00 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen  FC Oberhofen Pfaffenh…
Runde 23 19:30 FC Tarrenz  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Runde 23 19:30 Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Runde 23 20:00 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 23 20:00 SVG Uderns  Team - SVG Uderns Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Runde 23 20:15 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - FC Tux  FC Tux
Runde 23 20:15 SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau
Runde 23 20:15 FC Aschau  Team - FC ING-B Aschau im Zillertal Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Runde 23 20:30 SV Fügen 1b  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitz Juniors
Bezirksliga West
Runde 23 19:00 FC Patscherkofel  Team - FC Patscherkofel Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
Runde 23 19:30 SV Telfs 1b  Team - SV Telfs Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933  SC Imst 1b
Runde 23 20:00 SU Roppen  Team - SU Roppen Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 27 20:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Ellmau Team - SC Going  SC Going
Runde 27 20:00 Mayrhofen 1b  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SC Münster  SC Münster 1b
Runde 27 20:00 SK Ebbs 1b  Team - SK Freisinger Ebbs Team - FC Team Höfinger Reith  FC Reith/Kitzbühel
1. Klasse West
Runde 27 19:00 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b  Innsbrucker AC 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 19 19:30 Arlberg-Stanzertal  Team - SPG Arlberg-Stanzertal Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck 1b
Runde 19 20:00 SPG Pitztal 1b  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming Juniors