Spiele am Sonntag, 30. August 2020 So, 30.08.20 • Wien

ÖFB-Cup
Runde 1 11:00 Dornbirner SV  Team - Hella Dornbirner SV Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Runde 1 11:15 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SC Retz  SC Retz
Runde 1 17:30 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann
Runde 1 18:00 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Runde 1 19:00 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  SC Wiener Linien
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 2 10:15 FavAC  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat
Runde 2 10:30 WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
2. Landesliga
Runde 2 10:15 PHH Fortuna 05  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Runde 2 10:15 LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - FV 1210 Wien  FV 1210 Wien
Runde 2 10:30 Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
Wiener Landescup
Runde 1 10:00 SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - Wiener Bewegungssportclub IX  WBC Adrenalin
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 10:00 FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 12:30 FC Eurasya  Team - FC Eurasya Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016  SV Vorwärts Wien 2016
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 15:00 SV Marianum  Team - SV Marianum Team - FC Royal Persia  FC Royal Persia
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 16:00 Syrien Wien  Team - SKV Syrien Union Wien Team - SV Essling  SV Essling
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 16:00 Penarol Wien  Team - Penarol Wien Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 16:45 Dynamo Meidling  Team - FC Dynamo Meidling Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C.
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 17:00 Wien United 05  Team - SU Wien United 05 Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 17:00 Wiener Akademik  Team - Wiener Akademik Team - FC United Devils  FC United Devils
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 17:00 FC Mariahilf  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 17:00 GS United  Team - GS United Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 DSG Royal Rainer FC  Team - DSG Royal Rainer FC Team - Austria XVII  Austria XVII
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 DSG O. St. Veiter Bie…  Team - DSG Ober Sankt Veiter Bierstube Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star
Nur Ergebnis