Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee

SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee

1. Klasse D
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: SK Kühnsdorf
Kärnten

Spielplan SK Kühnsdorf

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Haimburg  SG Haimburg/Völkermar…
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Mi, 18.09.2019 Runde 5
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 15
SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 16
DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 17
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 18
SG Haimburg/Völkermar…  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 19
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 21
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 22
DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 23
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 25
St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 26
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Mi, 20.05.2020 Runde 27
ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 28
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 29
FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 30
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ MittlernMittlern 16 41 37
2 Team - SC GlobasnitzGlobasnitz 16 17 37
3 Team - FC EisenkappelEisenkappel 16 22 34
4 Team - SV TainachSVT 16 24 33
5 Team - SV LavamündLavamünd 16 18 32
6 Team - SV ASKÖ SittersdorfSittersdorf 16 18 31
7 Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.St. Marg. 16 12 27
8 Team - DSG FerlachFerlach 16 1 23
9 Team - SV Raika Griffen RastSV Griffen 16 -11 20
10 Team - SV Bad St. LeonhardSVL 16 -5 19
11 Team - SK Kühnsdorf/KlopeinerseeKühnsdorf 16 -4 18
12 Team - DSG KlopeinerseeKlop. See 16 -9 18
13 Team - SV EitwegSV Eitweg 16 -19 13
14 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.St. Marg. 16 -25 12
15 Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1bSAK 1b 16 -28 11
16 Team - SV HaimburgHaimburg/Völkerm… 16 -52 1