Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee

SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee

1. Klasse D
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: SK Kühnsdorf
Kärnten

Spielplan SK Kühnsdorf

So., 23.07.2023 Cup
SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa., 29.07.2023 Runde 1
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Di., 08.08.2023 Cup
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
So., 13.08.2023 Runde 3
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Di., 15.08.2023 Runde 2
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa., 19.08.2023 Runde 4
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 5
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Fr., 01.09.2023 Runde 6
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Raika Griffen  SV Griffen
Di., 05.09.2023 Cup
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Fr., 08.09.2023 Runde 7
SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 8
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 9
SV Gallizien  Team - SV K&K Küchen und Wohnkonzept Gallizien Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 10
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 11
Rückersdorf / Klopein…  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 12
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 13
SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 14
SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 15
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 16
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 17
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 18
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
Sa., 27.04.2024 Runde 19
SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 20
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Do., 09.05.2024 Runde 21
SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 22
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV K&K Küchen und Wohnkonzept Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Sa., 18.05.2024 Runde 23
SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa., 25.05.2024 Runde 24
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SF Rückersdorf  Rückersdorf / Klopein…
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 25
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. 16:00 Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 26
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee 17:30 Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle