Team - GSC Liebenfels

GSC Liebenfels

Spielplan GSC Liebenfels

Fr, 19.07.2019 Cup
HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 5
SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 6
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 8
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 12
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 13
Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg 23:00 Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels 23:00 Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental 17:00 Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 18
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels 23:00 Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 19
Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach 23:00 Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 20
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels 23:00 Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 21
SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit 23:00 Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels 23:00 Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 23:00 Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 24
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels 23:00 Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 25
HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 26
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels 23:00 Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
S D P
1 Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter PilsFriesach 14 25 35
2 Team - SC St. VeitSC St. Veit 14 29 34
3 Team - GSC LiebenfelsLiebenfels 14 14 25
4 Team - ATUS Raika GuttaringGuttaring 14 8 25
5 Team - SK TreibachTreibach J. 14 4 25
6 Team - SV Oberes MetnitztalO. Met.tal 14 6 23
7 Team - SC LaunsdorfLaunsdorf 14 -5 17
8 Team - SV OberglanOberglan 13 1 16
9 Team - SV GlaneggGlanegg 14 -13 16
10 Team - SC-Reichenau/FalkertReichenau 13 0 15
11 Team - SC EbentalSCE 14 -22 12
12 Team - HSV KlagenfurtHSV 14 -12 11
13 Team - SC RAIKA KappelSC Kappel 14 -23 11
14 Team - SV SteuerbergSVS 14 -12 10