Spielplan SV St. Urban

Sa, 21.07.2018 Cup
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 28.07.2018 Runde 1
ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Sa, 04.08.2018 Runde 2
SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 3
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 4
HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 5
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 6
Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 7
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - Krumpendorfer SK  SG KSK Wörthersee
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 8
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 9
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 10
SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 11
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 12
Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 13
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 14
SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 15
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 16
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  ATUS Feistritz/R.
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 18
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 19
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 20
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 21
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 17
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 22
SG KSK Wörthersee  Team - Krumpendorfer SK 16:00 Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Mi, 01.05.2019 Runde 23
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban 14:30 Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 24
Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach 16:30 Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 25
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban 13:30 Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 26
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg 17:00 Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 27
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban 16:30 Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Do, 30.05.2019 Runde 28
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 29
SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban 17:00 Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 30
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg 17:00 Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
S D P
1 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtAustria Klagenfu… 21 39 46
2 Team - SV Oberes MetnitztalO. Met.tal 21 26 44
3 Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter PilsFriesach 21 26 41
4 Team - HSV KlagenfurtHSV 21 10 34
5 Team - SC RAIKA KappelSC Kappel 21 9 34
6 Team - SV GlaneggGlanegg 21 6 34
7 Team - ATUS Raika GuttaringGuttaring 21 8 30
8 Team - SC LaunsdorfLaunsdorf 21 -3 30
9 Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.Feistritz 21 -5 30
10 Team - GSC LiebenfelsLiebenfels 21 -1 28
11 Team - SK TreibachTreibach J. 21 2 27
12 Team - SV SteuerbergSVS 21 -14 22
13 Team - Krumpendorfer SKSG KSK 21 -18 19
14 Team - SV OberglanOberglan 21 -15 16
15 Team - SC-Reichenau/FalkertReichenau 21 -29 16
16 Team - SV St. UrbanSt. Urban 21 -41 15