Team - TSV Preitenegg

TSV Preitenegg

1. Klasse D
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: TSV Preitenegg
Kärnten

Spielplan TSV Preitenegg

Di., 19.07.2022 Cup
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
Nur Ergebnis
So., 24.07.2022 Runde 1
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Sa., 30.07.2022 Runde 2
SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Di., 02.08.2022 Cup
ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 3
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 4
SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 5
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 6
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 7
SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 8
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 9
SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 10
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 11
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 12
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
Mi., 26.10.2022 Runde 14
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 15
DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
So., 06.11.2022 Runde 16
SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 17
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg 23:00 Team - SV Haimburg  SV Haimburg
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 18
SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach 23:00 Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 19
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg 23:00 Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 20
SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz 23:00 Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 21
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 22
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg 23:00 Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 23
SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg 23:00 Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 24
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg 23:00 Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 25
DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach 23:00 Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Do., 18.05.2023 Runde 26
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 27
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf 23:00 Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 29
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee 19:00 Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 30
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg 23:00 Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Tabelle 1. Klasse D
S D P
1 Team - SV TainachSVT 15 23 34
2 Team - DSG FerlachFerlach 15 22 34
3 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.St. Margareten/R… 15 14 29
4 Team - SC GlobasnitzGlobasnitz 15 11 28
5 Team - SV EitwegSV Eitweg 14 4 26
6 Team - SV Union Raiba RudenSV Ruden 15 6 23
7 Team - SK Kühnsdorf/KlopeinerseeKühnsdorf 15 -3 21
8 Team - SV LavamündLavamünd 15 5 20
9 Team - SF RückersdorfRückersdorf 15 1 19
10 Team - SV ASKÖ SittersdorfSittersdorf 15 2 19
11 Team - TSV PreiteneggTSVP 15 0 19
12 Team - SV Maria RojachMaria Rojach 15 -4 16
13 Team - SV Raika Griffen RastSV Griffen 15 -19 9
14 Team - DSG KlopeinerseeKlop. See 15 -33 8
15 Team - SV HaimburgHaimburg 15 -29 7