Team - Ennser Sportklub

Ennser Sportklub

Bezirksliga Ost
7. Tabellenrang
Verein: Ennser Sportklub
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Ennser Sportklub

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub Team - Union Mitterkirchen  Union Mitterkirchen
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Garsten  Team - SV Garsten Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt 1b
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub Team - SK Kornspitz Asten  SK Asten
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Union Bad Hall  Team - Union Volksbank GESTRA Bad Hall 16:00 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub 16:00 Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  Vorwärts Am./ATSV Ste…
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Kronstorf  Team - SC Kronstorf 19:00 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub 19:30 Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
FC Aschach/Steyr  Team - FC Aschach an der Steyr 15:30 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub 19:30 Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark  Union Ried/Rmk.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub 16:00 Team - Union Freller Dach Schiedlberg  Union Schiedlberg
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SK Amateure Steyr  Team - SK Amateure Steyr 14:00 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Mitterkirchen  Team - Union Mitterkirchen 15:30 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub 15:30 Team - SV Garsten  SV Garsten
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
ASKÖ Oedt 1b  Team - ASKÖ Oedt 16:30 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub 16:30 Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SK Asten  Team - SK Kornspitz Asten 16:30 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub 16:30 Team - Union Volksbank GESTRA Bad Hall  Union Bad Hall
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Vorwärts Am./ATSV Ste…  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr 17:00 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub 17:00 Team - SC Kronstorf  SC Kronstorf
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding 17:00 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub 17:00 Team - FC Aschach an der Steyr  FC Aschach/Steyr
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Union Ried/Rmk.  Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark 17:00 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Union Schiedlberg  Team - Union Freller Dach Schiedlberg 17:00 Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub 17:00 Team - SK Amateure Steyr  SK Amateure Steyr