Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn

SV Donau Langenlebarn

2. Landesliga Ost
10. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Donau Langenlebarn
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Langenlebarn

Fr., 05.08.2022 Cup
Muckendorf/Zeiselmaue…  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 1
SC Korneuburg  Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg 19:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 17:00 Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb.
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Stockerau  Team - SV Stockerau 19:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 4
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 16:30 Team - FC spusu Mistelbach  FC Mistelbach
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Sierndorf  Team - Sierndorf SV 16:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 6
SC Wolkersdorf  Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf 19:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 16:00 Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau  SVg Breitenau
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 8
1. FC Bisamberg  Team - 1. FC Bisamberg 19:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 15:30 Team - ASV Vösendorf  ASV Vösendorf
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
SC Katzelsdorf  Team - SC Katzelsdorf 15:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 15:00 Team - ASK Bad Vöslau  ASK Bad Vöslau
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 12
Obergänserndorf  Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf 14:00 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 14:00 Team - Eggendorf ASK  ASK Eggendorf
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 14
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 16:30 Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg  SC Korneuburg
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 15
SC Brunn/Geb.  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC 16:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
So., 09.04.2023 Runde 16
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 16:30 Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 17
FC Mistelbach  Team - FC spusu Mistelbach 16:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 16:30 Team - Sierndorf SV  SV Sierndorf
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 19
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 16:30 Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf  SC Wolkersdorf
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
SVg Breitenau  Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 16:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 21
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 16:30 Team - 1. FC Bisamberg  1. FC Bisamberg
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 22
ASV Vösendorf  Team - ASV Vösendorf 17:00 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
So., 28.05.2023 Runde 23
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 17:00 Team - SC Katzelsdorf  SC Katzelsdorf
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 24
ASK Bad Vöslau  Team - ASK Bad Vöslau 17:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 25
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 17:30 Team - TSU NeuMed Obergänserndorf  Obergänserndorf
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 26
ASK Eggendorf  Team - Eggendorf ASK 17:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn