Team - FC Klosterneuburg

FC Klosterneuburg

Spielplan FC Klosterneuburg

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Gablitz  Team - SV Gablitz Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Langenlebarn  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Prottes  Team - Prottes SC Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Laa/Thaya  Team - SC Laa/Thaya Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg Team - Ladendorf SC  SC Ladendorf
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SK Wullersdorf  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg Team - SC Lassee  SC Lassee
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
FC Tulln  Team - FC Tulln Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen II  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Neudorf  Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
ASV Hohenau  Team - ASV Hohenau Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg 15:30 Team - SV Gablitz  SV Gablitz
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg 16:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  SV Langenlebarn
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg 16:30 Team - Prottes SC   SC Prottes
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Absdorf  Team - SV Absdorf 16:30 Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg 16:30 Team - SC Laa/Thaya  SC Laa/Thaya
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Ladendorf  Team - Ladendorf SC 16:30 Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg 16:30 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  SK Wullersdorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Lassee  Team - SC Lassee 16:30 Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg 16:30 Team - FC Tulln  FC Tulln
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Marchfeld Donauaue…  Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen II 17:00 Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg 17:00 Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf   FC Neudorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Klosterneuburg  Team - FC Klosterneuburg 17:30 Team - ASV Hohenau  ASV Hohenau
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 17:30 Team - FC Klosterneuburg  FC Klosterneuburg
S D P
1 Team - ASV HohenauHohenau 13 17 31
2 Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-TechWullersdorf 13 10 25
3 Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen IIMarchfeld Donaua… 13 10 22
4 Team - SV Donau LangenlebarnLangenlebarn 13 3 21
5 Team - SC LasseeSC Lassee 13 8 20
6 Team - SK Raika ErnstbrunnErnstbrunn 13 2 19
7 Team - FC KlosterneuburgKlosterneuburg 13 3 18
8 Team - SC Laa/ThayaLaa/Thaya 13 0 17
9 Team - SV GablitzSV Gablitz 13 -9 15
10 Team - FC TullnFC Tulln 13 -7 14
11 Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf FC Neudorf 13 -10 14
12 Team - Prottes SC Prottes SC 13 -7 13
13 Team - Ladendorf SCLadendorf 13 -11 12
14 Team - SV AbsdorfSV Absdorf 13 -9 11