Spielplan Admira Wacker

Fr, 22.06.2018 Cup
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FC Gazovik Orenburg  Gazovik Orenburg
Di, 26.06.2018 Cup
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - Haladas Szombathely  Haldadas Szombathely
Fr, 29.06.2018 Cup
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - ZSKA Moskau  ZSKA Moskau
Di, 03.07.2018 Cup
ASK Ebreichsdorf  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Fr, 06.07.2018 Cup
FCM Traiskirchen  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Di, 10.07.2018 Cup
FC Rubin Kasan  Team - FC Rubin Kasan Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Fr, 13.07.2018 Cup
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - CS Concordia Chiajna  CS Concordia Chiajna
Fr, 20.07.2018 Cup
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Do, 26.07.2018 Cup
CSKA Sofia  Team - CSKA Sofia FC Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 29.07.2018 Runde 1
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Do, 02.08.2018 Cup
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - CSKA Sofia FC  CSKA Sofia
So, 05.08.2018 Runde 2
SLT TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 12.08.2018 Runde 3
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - LASK  LASK
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 4
SLT Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 5
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 6
RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 7
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 8
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 9
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 10
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 11
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 12
SLT Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 14
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 24.11.2018 Runde 15
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Sa, 01.12.2018 Runde 16
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 08.12.2018 Runde 17
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Sa, 15.12.2018 Runde 18
SLT Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 23.02.2019 Runde 19
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Sa, 02.03.2019 Runde 20
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 10.03.2019 Runde 21
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 22
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 23
SLT Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 24
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 25
SLT Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 26
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Di, 23.04.2019 Runde 27
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 28
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg 17:00 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 29
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling 17:00 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 30
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach 17:00 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 31
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling 17:00 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 32
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg 14:30 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Meistergruppe
S D P
1 Team - FC Red Bull SalzburgRB Salzburg 27 43 40
2 Team - LASKLASK 27 21 28
3 Team - RZ Pellets WACWAC 27 -1 22
4 Team - SK Sturm GrazSturm Graz 27 1 21
5 Team - spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN St.Pölten 27 -4 21
6 Team - FK Austria WienAustria Wien 27 -4 18
Qualifikationsgruppe
S D P
1 Team - SK Rapid WienRapid Wien 27 5 26
2 Team - SV MattersburgMattersburg 27 -3 23
3 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach 27 4 20
4 Team - FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker 27 -18 17
5 Team - TSV Prolactal  HartbergTSV Hartberg 27 -19 13
6 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck 27 -25 11