Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling

FC Flyeralarm Admira

Spielplan Admira Wacker

Fr, 22.06.2018 Cup
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FC Gazovik Orenburg  Gazovik Orenburg
Di, 26.06.2018 Cup
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - Haladas Szombathely  Haldadas Szombathely
Mi, 03.07.2019 Cup
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
Union Edelweiß  Team - Union Edelweiß Linz Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - LASK  LASK
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 5
SLT Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 7
Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Di, 24.09.2019 Cup
ASK Ebreichsdorf  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
SLT Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 11
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 12
Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC 14:30 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 13
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling 14:30 Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 14
SLT LASK  Team - LASK 14:30 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 15
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling 14:30 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
So, 01.12.2019 Runde 16
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling 14:30 Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
So, 08.12.2019 Runde 17
Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg 14:30 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 14.12.2019 Runde 18
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling 17:00 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Sa, 15.02.2020 Runde 19
SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 00:00 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 22.02.2020 Runde 20
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling 00:00 Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Sa, 29.02.2020 Runde 21
WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol 00:00 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 22
Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling 00:00 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
S D P
1 Team - FC Red Bull SalzburgRB Salzburg 11 37 29
2 Team - LASKLASK 11 17 26
3 Team - RZ Pellets WACWAC 11 17 23
4 Team - SK Rapid WienRapid Wien 11 9 21
5 Team - SK Sturm GrazSturm Graz 11 5 17
6 Team - TSV Prolactal  HartbergTSV Hartberg 11 -2 15
7 Team - FK Austria WienAustria Wien 11 -6 12
8 Team - SV MattersburgMattersburg 11 -16 10
9 Team - WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Tirol 11 -8 9
10 Team - FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker 11 -17 8
11 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach 11 -13 7
12 Team - spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN St.Pölten 11 -23 7