Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav

SK St. Andrä/Lav.

Spielplan SK St. Andrä/Lav.

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Di, 13.08.2019 Cup
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 4
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 5
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 6
St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 7
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 9
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 10
SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 15
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 16
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Sa, 16.11.2019 Cup
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 17
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 18
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 19
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 23:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien 15:30 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 21
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 23:00 Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 22
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 17:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 23
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 23:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 24
ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 25
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 23:00 Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Mi, 20.05.2020 Runde 26
SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden 19:30 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 23:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 28
SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf 18:30 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Mi, 10.06.2020 Runde 30
SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht 18:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
S D P
1 Team - ASK KlagenfurtASK Klagenfurt 16 21 36
2 Team - ASKÖ WölfnitzWölfnitz 16 17 33
3 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtAustria Klagenfu… 16 17 29
4 Team - TSV GrafensteinGrafenstein 16 10 29
5 Team - SC St. Stefan/AustriaSt. Stefan 16 5 29
6 Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.St. Michael/L. 16 10 26
7 Team - SV Dolomit EbersteinSVE 16 9 26
8 Team - SK St. Andrä/LavSt. Andrä/Lav. 16 14 25
9 Team - DSG Sele ZellSele Zell 16 2 22
10 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.RuprechtSV Donau 16 -9 19
11 Team - SF RückersdorfRückersdorf 16 -13 16
12 Team - ASKÖ mexlog GurnitzGurnitz 16 -1 15
13 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser LudmannsdorfSVL 16 -10 15
14 Team - SV GallizienGallizien 16 -21 14
15 Team - Annabichler SportvereinASV 16 -12 12
16 Team - SV Union Raiba RudenSV Ruden 16 -39 6