Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag

SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag

2. Klasse Nord-Ost
2. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASKÖ Perg
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Perg/Windhaag

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz  Ebelsberg Linz
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
DSG Union Perg 1b  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors  St. Florian Juniors
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
TSV St. Georgen/G  Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - Union Rechberg  Union Rechberg
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Baumgartenberg  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - ATSV Langenstein  ATSV Langenstein
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Union Münzbach  Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  ASKÖ Mauthausen
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
ASKÖ Katsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - Union Niederneukirchen  Niederneukirchen
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Ebelsberg Linz  Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b  DSG Union Perg 1b
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
St. Florian Juniors  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Juniors Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen  TSV St. Georgen/G
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Union Rechberg  Team - Union Rechberg Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
ATSV Langenstein  Team - ATSV Langenstein Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - Sportunion Greisinger Münzbach  Union Münzbach
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
ASKÖ Mauthausen  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf  ASKÖ Katsdorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Niederneukirchen  Team - Union Niederneukirchen 16:00 Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag 16:00 Team - Union Arbing  Union Arbing
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ KatsdorfKatsdorf 12 14 29
2 Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU WindhaagPerg/Windhaag 12 36 25
3 Team - Union NiederneukirchenNNK 12 14 22
4 Team - ASKÖ MauthausenMauthausen 12 13 21
5 Team - Union ArbingArbing 12 8 21
6 Team - Union BaumgartenbergBaumgartenberg 12 1 21
7 Team - Sportunion Greisinger MünzbachMünzbach 12 22 20
8 Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian JuniorsSt. Florian Jrs. 12 1 17
9 Team - ATSV LangensteinLangenstein 12 -11 13
10 Team - Union RechbergRechberg 12 -7 11
11 Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg LinzEbelsberg 12 -29 8
12 Team - TSV St. Georgen an der GusenSt. Georgen/G. 12 -27 5
13 Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1bUnion Perg 1b 12 -35 3