Team - SC Unterpullendorf

SC Unterpullendorf

Spielplan SC Unterpullendorf

Sa., 23.07.2022 Cup
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf Team - Mattersburger Sportverein 2020  MSV 2020
So., 14.08.2022 Runde 1
SC Unterrabnitz  Team - SC Unterrabnitz Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf Team - SV Sigleß  SV Sigleß
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 3
ASK Stoob  Team - ASK Stoob Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf Team - Sportclub Dörfl  SC Dörfl
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Antau  Team - Sportvereinigung Antau 1930 Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
Fr., 16.09.2022 Runde 6
SC Wiesen  Team - SC Wiesen Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
So., 25.09.2022 Runde 7
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
UFC Sieggraben  Team - UFC Sieggraben Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
So., 09.10.2022 Runde 9
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz/Unterfr…
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 10
ASK Tschurndorf  Team - ASK Tschurndorf/Kalkgruben Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf Team - UFC Mannersdorf  UFC Mannersdorf
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 12
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf 15:30 Team - SC Unterrabnitz  SC Unterrabnitz
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 13
SV Sigleß  Team - SV Sigleß 16:30 Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 14
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf 16:30 Team - ASK Stoob  ASK Stoob
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 15
SC Dörfl  Team - Sportclub Dörfl 16:30 Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 16
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf 16:30 Team - Sportvereinigung Antau 1930  SV Antau
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 17
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf 17:00 Team - SC Wiesen  SC Wiesen
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 18
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm 17:30 Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 19
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf 17:30 Team - UFC Sieggraben  UFC Sieggraben
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 20
Deutschkreutz/Unterfr…  Team - FC Deutschkreutz 17:30 Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 21
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf 17:30 Team - ASK Tschurndorf/Kalkgruben  ASK Tschurndorf
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 22
UFC Mannersdorf  Team - UFC Mannersdorf 17:30 Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
Tabelle 2. Klasse Mitte
S D P
1 Team - ASK HirmHirm 11 22 25
2 Team - SC UnterpullendorfUnterpullendorf 11 16 22
3 Team - UFC MannersdorfMannersdorf 11 16 22
4 Team - Sportvereinigung Antau 1930Antau 11 11 20
5 Team - FC DeutschkreutzDeutschkr./Unter… 11 -10 17
6 Team - SC UnterrabnitzUnterrabnitz 11 -3 14
7 Team - Sportclub DörflSC Dörfl 11 -4 13
8 Team - UFC SieggrabenSieggraben 11 0 13
9 Team - SV SigleßSigleß 11 -1 12
10 Team - ASK Tschurndorf/KalkgrubenTschurndorf 11 -14 10
11 Team - SC WiesenWiesen 11 -13 8
12 Team - ASK StoobStoob 11 -20 7