Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz

SV Lafnitz II

Spielplan SV Lafnitz II

Fr., 30.07.2021 Runde 1
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr., 06.08.2021 Runde 2
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Fr., 13.08.2021 Runde 3
ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Sa., 21.08.2021 Runde 4
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen Lebring  SV Lebring
Fr., 27.08.2021 Runde 5
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr., 03.09.2021 Runde 6
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SC Geomix Liezen  SC Liezen
Sa., 11.09.2021 Runde 7
DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Di., 14.09.2021 Runde 8
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - ESV St. Michael  ESV St. Michael
Sa., 18.09.2021 Runde 9
SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr., 24.09.2021 Runde 10
SK Fürstenfeld  Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Sa., 02.10.2021 Runde 11
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
Sa., 16.10.2021 Runde 13
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SV Rottenmann  SV Rottenmann
Fr., 22.10.2021 Runde 14
SC Bruck/Mur  Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Di., 26.10.2021 Runde 12
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Sa., 30.10.2021 Runde 15
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Sa., 12.03.2022 Runde 16
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Di., 22.03.2022 Runde 17
FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr., 25.03.2022 Runde 18
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Fr., 01.04.2022 Runde 19
SV Lebring  Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen Lebring Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr., 08.04.2022 Runde 20
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr., 15.04.2022 Runde 21
SC Liezen  Team - SC Geomix Liezen Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr., 22.04.2022 Runde 22
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Sa., 30.04.2022 Runde 23
ESV St. Michael  Team - ESV St. Michael Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Sa., 07.05.2022 Runde 24
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
Sa., 14.05.2022 Runde 25
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Di., 17.05.2022 Runde 26
Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr., 20.05.2022 Runde 27
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Fr., 27.05.2022 Runde 28
SV Rottenmann  Team - SV Rottenmann 19:00 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Fr., 03.06.2022 Runde 29
SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz 18:30 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Fr., 10.06.2022 Runde 30
USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Mettersdorf 18:30 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
S D P
1 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg 27 48 65
2 Team - DSV LeobenLeoben 27 54 64
3 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz II 27 44 54
4 Team - USV RB MettersdorfMettersdorf 27 11 40
5 Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am WaasenHeiligenkreuz 27 5 40
6 Team - SV Domaines Kilger FrauentalFrauental 27 -2 39
7 Team - FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzGamlitz 27 2 38
8 Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen LebringLebring 27 -5 37
9 Team - SK Raiffeisen FürstenfeldFürstenfeld 27 -1 34
10 Team - SV Raiffeisen WildonWildon 27 -12 33
11 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/MurBruck/Mur 27 -17 33
12 Team - Ilzer SportvereinigungIlz 27 -20 31
13 Team - USV GnasGnas 27 -10 28
14 Team - SC Geomix LiezenSC Liezen 27 -32 23
15 Team - SV RottenmannRottenmann 27 -19 22
16 Team - ESV St. MichaelSt. Michael 27 -46 21