Team - SV Flavia Solva

SV Flavia Solva

Spielplan SV Flavia Solva

Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
USV Stiwoll  Team - USV Raika Stiwoll Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Nur Ergebnis
Di, 13.08.2019 Cup
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  GASV Pölfing-Brunn
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Schwanberg  Team - SV Schwanberg Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - SV Lannach  SV Lannach
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark 15:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 15:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 17:00 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist 17:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 17:00 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
GASV Pölfing-Brunn  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn 17:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 17:00 Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz 17:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 17:00 Team - SV Schwanberg  SV Schwanberg
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Lannach  Team - SV Lannach 18:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian 17:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva 16:00 Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
S D P
1 Team - TuS Groß St. FlorianGroß St. Florian 13 21 30
2 Team - USV HengsbergHengsberg 13 10 25
3 Team - SU TillmitschTillmitsch 13 8 25
4 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau GrallaGralla 13 10 24
5 Team - Tus St. Veit in der SüdsteiermarkSt. Veit/S. 13 21 22
6 Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing BrunnPölfing-Brunn 13 5 21
7 Team - SV Flavia SolvaFlavia Solva 13 13 20
8 Team - SV DoblDobl 13 -6 16
9 Team - AC Linden LeibnitzLeibnitz 13 -9 16
10 Team - USV RagnitzRagnitz 13 -14 16
11 Team - FC Raiffeisen LigistFC Ligist 13 -12 13
12 Team - SV LannachSV Lannach 13 -6 10
13 Team - SV SchwanbergSchwanberg 13 -16 10
14 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad GamsBad Gams 13 -25 5