Team - Floridsdorfer AC

FAC Team für Wien Amat.

Spielplan FAC Amateure

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
A11 - R.Oberlaa  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Nußdorfer AC  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Col. Floridsdorf  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 15:00 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 15:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 15:00 Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 19:30 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 15:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SPC Helfort 15  Team - SPC Helfort 15 19:30 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 14:00 Team - FC 1980 Wien  FC 1980 Wien
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 19:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 14
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 16:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 15
Hellas Kagran  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran 14:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
Sa, 29.02.2020 Runde 16
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 14:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 17
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 23:00 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 18
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 23:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 19
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 20
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 23:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 21
Red Star Penzing  Team - SC Red Star Penzing 23:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 23:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
KSV Siemens  Team - KSV-Siemens 23:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 23:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 23:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 23:00 Team - SPC Helfort 15  SPC Helfort 15
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
FC 1980 Wien  Team - FC 1980 Wien 23:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 30
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 23:00 Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 28
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 23:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 29
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 23:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure