Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten

SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten

Spielplan SV Lambrechten

Fr., 08.07.2022 Cup
TSV Aurolzmünster  Team - TSV Aurolzmünster Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
Fr., 15.07.2022 Cup
Union Suben  Team - Union Suben Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
Nur Ergebnis
Mi., 20.07.2022 Cup
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Di., 26.07.2022 Cup
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten Team - SPG Andorf/Sigharting  Andorf/Sigharting
Sa., 30.07.2022 Cup
UFC PTA  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 1
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten Team - Union R&R Web Neukirchen/W.  Neukirchen/Walde
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 2
ATSV Schärding  Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding 17:00 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
So., 28.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 16:00 Team - SV Freinberg  SV Freinberg
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 4
St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding 16:00 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
Union Kopfing  Team - Union Josko Kopfing 16:00 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 16:00 Team - Union St. Roman  Union St. Roman
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
Union Natternbach  Team - Union IKUNA Natternbach 16:00 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
Fr., 07.10.2022 Runde 9
FC Münzkirchen  Team - FC Münzkirchen 19:30 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
SV Waizenkirchen  Team - SV Guschlbauer Waizenkirchen 15:30 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 11
Sigharting/Andorf 1b  Team - SPG Sigharting/Andorf 1b 15:30 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 14:30 Team - Union Sanube Diersbach  Union Diersbach
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
Union Rainbach/I.  Team - Union CAB Rainbach/Innkreis 14:00 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
Neukirchen/Walde  Team - Union R&R Web Neukirchen/W. 15:30 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 16:30 Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding  ATSV Schärding
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
SV Freinberg  Team - SV Freinberg 16:30 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 16:30 Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding  St. Marienkirchen/S.
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen 16:30 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 16:30 Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
Union St. Roman  Team - Union St. Roman 16:30 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 17:00 Team - Union IKUNA Natternbach  Union Natternbach
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 17:00 Team - FC Münzkirchen  FC Münzkirchen
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 17:00 Team - SV Guschlbauer Waizenkirchen  SV Waizenkirchen
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 17:00 Team - SPG Sigharting/Andorf 1b  Sigharting/Andorf 1b
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
Union Diersbach  Team - Union Sanube Diersbach 17:00 Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten  SV Lambrechten
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten 17:00 Team - Union CAB Rainbach/Innkreis  Union Rainbach/I.