Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933

SK Bad Wimsbach 1933

Spielplan SK Bad Wimsbach

So, 28.07.2019 Cup
Union Puchenau  Team - Union Puchenau Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Fr, 02.08.2019 Cup
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Peuerbach  Team - Union Peuerbach Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Braunau  Team - FC Braunau Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding  SK Schärding
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 15:30 Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen 14:00 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 14:00 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 15:30 Team - Union Peuerbach  Union Peuerbach
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 15:30 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
FC Andorf  Team - FC SGS Andorf 16:30 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 16:30 Team - FC Braunau  FC Braunau
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg 16:30 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 16:30 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding 17:00 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 17:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram 17:00 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 17:00 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 17:00 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 17:00 Team - SV HAI Schalchen  SV Schalchen
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt 17:00 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
S D P
1 Team - SK Waizenauer SchärdingSchärding 10 13 21
2 Team - FC SGS AndorfFC Andorf 10 6 20
3 Team - SV Gmundner MilchGmunden 10 6 20
4 Team - Union Sparkasse PettenbachPettenbach 10 4 18
5 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau OstermiethingOstermiething 10 13 17
6 Team - ATSV Bamminger SattledtSattledt 10 7 16
7 Team - Union Handy Shop EsternbergEsternberg 10 5 16
8 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933Bad Wimsbach 10 3 14
9 Team - SV HAI SchalchenSchalchen 10 2 13
10 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08Schwanenstadt 10 -8 10
11 Team - Union PeuerbachPeuerbach 10 -3 9
12 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der PramDorf/Pram 10 -4 9
13 Team - SK KammerSK Kammer 10 -24 4
14 Team - FC BraunauFC Braunau 10 -20 3