Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf

ASKÖ Ohlsdorf

Bezirksliga Süd
8. Tabellenrang
Verein: ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
Oberösterreich

Spielplan ASKÖ Ohlsdorf

Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 1
Windischgarsten  Team - SV Modehaus Hofbaur Windischgarsten Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 2
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 18:00 Team - ASKÖ Schachner Vorchdorf  ASKÖ Vorchdorf
Fr., 26.08.2022 Runde 3
FC Attnang  Team - FC Spitz Attnang 18:00 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 4
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 16:00 Team - Union Neukirchen/V.-Puchkirchen  Neukirchen/V.-P.
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Hohenzell  Team - SV Bögl Hohenzell 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 6
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 16:00 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 7
Vöcklamarkt Jrs.  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Juniors 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 8
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 16:00 Team - Union Oberndorfer Gunskirchen  Union Gunskirchen
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 9
SV Pichl  Team - SV Spar Hochhauser Pichl 16:00 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 10
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 15:30 Team - UFC Attergau  UFC Attergau
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 11
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 15:30 Team - Union GB KFZ BAUER Thalheim  Union Thalheim
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 12
TSV Frankenburg  Team - TSV Baugruppe Schmid Frankenburg 14:30 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 13
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 14:00 Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I.  USV Neuhofen/I.
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 15:30 Team - SV Modehaus Hofbaur Windischgarsten  Windischgarsten
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
ASKÖ Vorchdorf  Team - ASKÖ Schachner Vorchdorf 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 16:30 Team - FC Spitz Attnang  FC Attnang
Mo., 10.04.2023 Runde 17
Neukirchen/V.-P.  Team - Union Neukirchen/V.-Puchkirchen 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 16:30 Team - SV Bögl Hohenzell  SV Hohenzell
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 19
Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 20
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 16:30 Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Juniors  Vöcklamarkt Jrs.
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 21
Union Gunskirchen  Team - Union Oberndorfer Gunskirchen 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
So., 14.05.2023 Runde 22
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 17:00 Team - SV Spar Hochhauser Pichl  SV Pichl
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 23
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
Mo., 29.05.2023 Runde 24
Union Thalheim  Team - Union GB KFZ BAUER Thalheim 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf 17:00 Team - TSV Baugruppe Schmid Frankenburg  TSV Frankenburg
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf